Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяИмя (англ.)ПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаОкругРазрядТренер(ы)    

6 часов, женщины

1 Бродская Анна Brodskaya AnnaЖ18.12.1968Прохладный, Кабардино-Балкарская Респ., РоссияА.В. Белослудцев
2 Бычкова Ольга Bychkova OlgaЖ5.07.1981Нижегородская область г Бор, Нижегородская обл., РоссияНет клубаМасанова И.В.
3 Гурьева Анна Ж29.04.1973Подольск, Московская область, РоссияПарсек2самост.
4 Дорохова Екатерина Dorokhova EkaterinaЖ9.10.1982Дмитровский район, Московская обл., РоссияПарсексамост.
5 Кириленко Анастасия Kirilenko AnastasiaЖ1.11.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверное сияниесамост.
6 Куликова Елена Kulikova ElenaЖ31.05.1985Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия1Белослудцев Алексей Валериевич
7 Маслова Татьяна Maslova TatianaЖ23.06.1975Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияМСМКсамост.
8 Мацафеева Ирина Matsafeeva IrinaЖ20.06.1964Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияПиранья1Питерцева Маргарита
9 Митричева Галина Ж__.__.1988Москва, Москва, Россия42км+Свиридов А
10 Новожилова Лилия Ж3.05.1979Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"Северо-ВосточныйТихомиров С.К.
11 Строева Евгения Stroeva EvgeniyaЖ15.01.1983Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия"Парсек"Родниковский Дмитрий
12 Чекалина Вера Chekalina VeraЖ14.04.1977Москва, Москва, РоссияяuzarunБелослудцев Алексей
13 Языкова Юлия Ж__.__.1990Одинцово, Московская обл., Россиясамост.

6 часов, мужчины

1 Алешин Илья Aleshin IliaМ9.07.1993Москва, Москва, РоссияYandexКуфтырев А.
2 Андреев Дмитрий М17.11.1977Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россиясамост.
3 Андриянов Владимир Andrianov VladimirМ5.05.1996Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияКМСсамост.
4 Арутюнян Арам М30.03.1987Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияБеГущинГущин Евгений
5 Беляков Александр М29.04.1983Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"Северо-Западныйсамост.
6 Блинов Александр М6.06.1993Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"самост.
7 Бондарь Игорь М3.06.1981Курган, Курганская обл., Россиясамост.
8 Буничев Юрий Bunichev YuriyМ17.06.1980Ярославль, Ярославская обл., РоссияPROБег Ярославль3самост.
9 Галкин Роман М1.11.1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек, СШОР 7Юго-ЗападныйКМСФедяшин А.В.
10 Галкин Юрий Galkin YuryМ6.03.1958Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияТренировочный центр Всеволода Худякова, ПарсекМСВ.И. Худяков
11 Гордюшенко Виктор М11.02.1957Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"КМСсамост.
12 Грибанов Михаил М19.05.1945пос. Дубровка, Брянская обл., РоссияПарсек2Гавриленко В.П.
13 Дегтярев Александр Degtyarev AlexandrМ5.08.1974Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"Центральныйсамост.
14 Дюдин Станислав М29.01.1981Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"Северо-Восточный1самост.
15 Жариков Петр Zharikov PetrМ20.08.1993Сарапул, Удмуртская Респ., РоссияEndorphin Ran ClubМСБелослудцев А.В.
16 Жданов Иван М__.__.1958Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек, Бегу за Чудомсамост.
17 Жиленко Сергей Жиленко СергейМ17.07.1963Пенза, Пензенская обл., Россиясамост.
18 Заводовский Владимир Zavodovskiy VladimirМ4.06.1984Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияBalance3Попова А. Е.
19 Зубарев Алексей Zubarev AleckseyМ19.03.1985Десногорск, Смоленская обл., Россиясамост.
20 Зубарев Иван М4.04.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсексамост.
21 Иванов Александр Ivanov AleksandrМ17.02.1982Владимир, Владимирская обл., Россиясамост.
22 Иванов Павел Ivanov PavelМ10.07.1989Ярославль, Ярославская обл., РоссияPROБег Ярославль1самост.
23 Козлов Владимир Kozlov VladimirМ8.04.1975Москва, Москва, Россиясамост.
24 Кондратьев Евгений Kondratyev EvgeniyМ25.10.1988Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"Юго-ВосточныйОднорог Е.А.
25 Корыткин Василий М13.08.1988Кемерово, Кемеровская область - Кузбасс обл., РоссияМАФСУ"СШОР"#7КМСФедящин А. В, Леготин Анатолий Николаевич
26 Косолюкин Александр Kosolyukin AleksandrМ5.05.1976Городец, Нижегородская обл., РоссияСайгаксамост.
27 Крапивко Павел Krapivko PavelМ2.09.1995Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияTIME TO SPORT2Романец О.В.
28 Крысанов Павел Krysanov PavelМ9.02.1971Москва, Москва, РоссияКоманда Дюкарева, ПарсекСеверный3Дюкарев Антон
29 Кузнецов Алексей М20.10.1986Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"Юго-Западныйсамост.
30 Курилов Денис Kurilov DenisМ9.08.1993Ростов, Ярославская обл., РоссияБелослудцев А.В.
31 Ларкин Василий М19.08.1991Рославль, Смоленская обл., РоссияМСМККругликов
32 Лутченко Евгений М17.05.1989Москва, Москва, РоссияRunningExpertЗападный2Головин Александр
33 Майоров Никита Mayorov NikitaМ1.02.1985Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияБелослудцев А.В.
34 Назаров Дмитрий Nazarov DmitriyМ7.01.1975Москва, Москва, Россия42км+Юго-ВосточныйМССвиридов А.И.
35 Настюшкин Александр Nastyushkin AleksandrМ16.08.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверныйКМСХаритонов О. П.
36 Недошитов Дмитрий Nedoshitov DmitriyМ21.06.1971Спасское, Нижегородская обл., РоссияRunning ExpertКМСАлександр Головин
37 Новосельцев Андрей Novoseltsev AndreyМ14.05.1990Красногорск, Московская обл., Россиясамост.
38 Однорог Евгений Odnorog EvgeniyМ22.06.1979Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"Восточный1Федящин А. В.
39 Растригин Александр Rastrigin AleksandrМ28.08.1984Москва, Москва, Россия42RUNСеверо-ЗападныйГригорьев О.Ю.
40 Свиридов Артемий М17.10.1988Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияКлуб 42км+МСВоробьев М.З.
41 Селин Евгений Selin EvgenyМ4.02.1984Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияBALANCEсамост.
42 Сердюков Евгений М17.09.1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекСеверо-Западныйсамост.
43 Смирнов Вячеслав М__.__.1960Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"Юго-Западныйсамост.
44 Степаненко Сергей Stepanenko SergeyМ28.08.1977Москва, Москва, РоссияBALANCEСеверо-ВосточныйПопова Анна
45 Троилов Максим Troilov MaximМ31.12.1990Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияБелослудцев Алексей Валериевич
46 Удодиков Александр М6.09.1975Кемерово, Кемеровская область - Кузбасс обл., РоссияКЛБ Сибиряк, СШОР71Федящин АВ
47 Чепелов Павел Chepelov PavelМ1.08.1975Москва, Москва, РоссияRunning ExpertЗападныйАлександр Головин
48 Чернов Евгений Chernov EvgenyМ3.03.1983Кемерово, Кемеровская область - Кузбасс обл., РоссияKemerovo Runnersсамост.
49 Черноталов Николай Chernotalov NikolayМ24.03.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЦентральныйсамост.
50 Ческидов Алексей М14.07.1977Бронницы, Московская обл., РоссияТитансамост.
51 Ческидов Максим М7.04.1981Бронницы, Московская обл., РоссияТитансамост.
52 Шашков Владимир М13.02.1957Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсексамост.
53 Шишов Константин Shishov KonstantinМ23.01.1987Калуга, Калужская область, РоссияЛукьянов А.Н.
54 Якимов Сергей Yakimov SergeyМ23.09.1989Москва, Москва, РоссияVK Running ClubХудяков В.И.
55 Яковлев Андрей Yakovlev AndreyМ5.03.1977Москва, Москва, РоссияVDNH Runnersсамост.

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Арутюнян Арам М30.03.1987Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияБеГущинГущин Евгений
2 Перминов Кирилл М13.11.1988Пермь, Пермский край, РоссияPerm Athletic Teamсамост.
3 Садова Елена Sadova ElenaЖ25.07.1992Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Кристина"Погодин В. П
4 Сологуб Николай М6.08.1963Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточныйсамост.
5 Сологуб Николай Sologub NikolayМ6.08.1963Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточныйсамост.