Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаРазрядТренер(ы)    

Мужчины, 6 770 м (Кубок России)

1 Аброров Самандар М4.06.1999Александро-Невский рп, Рязанская обл., РоссияАлександро-Невский1Федотов М.Ю. Протасов С.А.
2 Алахвердов Андрей М27.02.1985Кисловодск, Ставропольский край, РоссияКМСАлахвердов Б. И.
3 Анфилофьев Валерий М6.05.1956с. Исетское, Тюменская область, РоссияКМСАнфилофьев В.Г.
4 Апырбаев Газиз М13.10.1994Воронеж, Воронежская обл., РоссияВГАУ2Овечкин СА; Лексина ЛН
5 Белоусов Егор М23.07.1988Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР №3КМСХоменко С.В.
6 Головин Денис М24.09.1987Марий Эл, респ. Мордовия, РоссияГБУ РМ "КСШОР"КМСБебенов А.В.
7 Горбачев Никита М19.09.1999Тарко-Сале, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, РоссияСДЮСШОР авангард1Киселев М.А.,Хангельдиев Г.А.,Классовский А.
8 Дудкин Андрей М26.05.1999п. Теткино Глушковский р-он, Курская обл., Россия1Тяжкороб И.А. Чудный Н.Л.
9 Жигунов Эдуард М24.02.1982Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияШВСМ-1МСТимофеев В.П., Тимофеева С.Р.
10 Замков Александр М18.01.1961Йошкар-Ола, Марий Эл Респ., РоссияАйвика
11 Ивакин Александр М11.06.1989Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияMountain Race Team
12 Кораблев Денис М1.02.1984Тарко-Сале, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, РоссияСДЮСШОР авангардМСХангельдиев Григорий Александрович
13 Коротков Илья М4.08.1997Курск, Курская обл., РоссияКГСХАМартынов М. П. , Тяжкороб И.А.
14 Любавский Иван М29.09.1995Воронеж, Воронежская обл., РоссияВГАУ2Овечкин СА; Лексина ЛН
15 Мужецкий Николай М19.04.1960Сочи, Краснодарский край, Россия2
16 Овечкин Сергей М15.02.1975Воронеж, Воронежская обл., РоссияВГАУ1Овечкин СА
17 Постников Игорь М3.11.1988Архангельск, Архангельская обл., Россия1Чернов А.В.
18 Постников Игорь М3.11.1988Архангельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияГАУ АО "РЦСП "Поморье"1Чернов А.В.
19 Протасов Сергей М15.09.1983Александро-Невский рп, Рязанская обл., РоссияАлександро-НевскийКМС
20 Саджая Олег М10.06.1970Сочи, Краснодарский край, РоссияPlastunka-Run
21 Санников Игорь М21.08.1989Киров, Кировская обл., РоссияВятСШОРКМСТрушков А.Н.,Трушкова М.В.
22 Сорокин Антон М8.02.1985Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР-3МСХоменко С.В.
23 Сосегов Максим М30.03.1998Киров, Кировская обл., РоссияВятСШОРКМСТрушков А.Н.,Трушкова М.В.
24 Суворов Сергей М16.11.1979Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
25 Терентьев Николай М9.03.1982Туапсе, Краснодарский край, РоссияLIMEТерентьев Николай Николаевич
26 Тингаев Антон М2.04.1996Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР-3КМСМатрин Н.А., Бейгулова С.Г.
27 Тяжкороб Игорь М4.12.1967Курск, Курская обл., РоссияЦСПЗМСШаева Т.И.
28 Фомин Николай М12.03.1956с. Исетское, Тюменская область, Россия1Анфилофьев В.Г.
29 Хархардин Алексей М13.01.1996Воронеж, Воронежская обл., РоссияВГАУКМСОвечкин СА; Лексина ЛН
30 Хархардин Андрей М13.01.1996Воронеж, Воронежская обл., РоссияВГАУ1Овечкин СА; Лексина ЛН
31 Хоменко Сергей М23.12.1983Тольятти, Самарская, РоссияСдюсшор 3МССолнцев В П
32 Чистяков Виталий М10.04.1987Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / ПарсекДомарев А.Ю., Ермаченко Е.С., Сергеева О.В.
33 Швырев Александр М2.11.1998Воронеж, Воронежская обл., РоссияВГАУ1Овечкин СА; Московкин СА
34 Шинаков Ярослав М31.01.1996Курск, Курская обл., РоссияСШОР "Урожай", КГСХАКМСТяжкороб И.А. Купин А.Д.
35 Яковлев Дмитрий М6.09.1995Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР №3КМСХоменко С.В.

Женщины, 4 520 м (Кубок России)

1 Атланова Анна Ж17.12.1998Тарко-Сале, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, РоссияСдюсшор авангардКМСХангельдиев Г.А.,Блажко Д.П.,Колпаков В.Л.
2 Белова Дарья Ж2.07.1998Курск, Курская обл., РоссияКГУ2Руденко Е.Н. Тяжкороб И.А.
3 Буравова Светлана Ж6.08.1991Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР-3МСХоменко С.В.
4 Васильева Антонида Ж19.09.1958Омск, Омская обл., РоссияКлуб ЮностьВасильев В.И.
5 Григорьева Анна Ж19.03.1986Москва, Москва, РоссияJaxtorСорокин С.
6 Дмитриева Юлия Ж15.12.1996Воронеж, Воронежская обл., РоссияВГАУ2Овечкин СА; Лексина ЛН
7 Замкова Вера Ж1.01.1961Йошкар-Ола, Марий Эл Респ., РоссияАйвикаЗамков А.Н.
8 Зекунова Елена Ж31.08.1998с.Званное, Курская обл., РоссияКГСХА1Чудный Н.Л. Тяжкороб И.А.
9 Зотова Екатерина Ж11.10.1997Тарко-Сале, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, РоссияСдюсшор авангард,КУОРМСХангельдиев Г.А. Плотников П.Н.,Горбунова О.
10 Карасюк Анна Ж13.09.1997с.Большенизовцево Рыльский р-он, Курская обл., РоссияКГУЛяхова В.В. Тяжкороб И.А.
11 Карасюк Анна Ж13.09.1997Большенизовцево с, Курская обл., Россия
12 Косоголова Людмила Ж17.10.1994Курск, Курская обл., РоссияКГУКМСРуденко В.Д. Тяжкороб И.А.
13 Кузьмина Елена Ж25.07.1985Сочи, Краснодарский край, Россия
14 Муленко Екатерина Ж8.12.1989Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияШВСМ-1МСТимофеев В.П., Тимофеева С.Р.
15 Новикова Марина Ж30.06.1983Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР-3МСМКТимофеев В.П., Тимофеева С.Р.
16 Сергеева Оксана Ж15.07.1991Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / ПарсекДомарев А.Ю., Ермаченко Е.С., Фокина А.А.
17 Титова Марина Ж26.03.1992Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР-3МСТимофеев В.П., Тимофеева С.Р.

Юниоры, 4 520 м (этап Гран При)

Юниорки, 3 320 м (этап Гран При)

1 Новикова Александра Ж25.07.1998Воронеж, Воронежская обл., РоссияВГАУ2Овечкин СА

Юноши, 3 220 м (этап Гран При)

1 Шульга Денис М22.03.2001Александро-Невский рп, Рязанская обл., РоссияАлександро-Невский1Федотов М.Ю. Протасов С.А.

Девушки, 1 550 м (этап Гран При)

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Ветров Евгений М11.08.1959Железногорск, Курская обл., РоссияОптимист2
2 Яковлев Юрий М18.01.1972Сочи, Краснодарский край, РоссияДагомысКМСЯковлев . Ю . Н .