Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаРазрядТренер(ы)    

30 км, женщины

1 Васильева Антонида Ж19.09.1958Омск, Омская обл., РоссияКлуб ЮностьВасильев В.И.
2 Добровольская Любовь Ж19.10.1987Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР-3МСТимофеев В.П., Тимофеева С.Р.
3 Заборская Ольга Ж23.06.1990Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл., РоссияРЦСПСКиСР НГАУКМСТрубников В.П., Быконя С.Г.
4 Козина Олеся Ж__.10.1980Тольятти, Самарская область, РоссияКМСТимофеев ВП
5 Кузьмина Елена Ж25.07.1985Сочи, Краснодарский край, Россия
6 Леонтьева Надежда Ж26.06.1984Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияШВСМ-1МСМКТимофеев В.П., Тимофеева С.Р.
7 Лещинская Надежда Ж18.11.1984Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР-3МСТимофеев В.П., Тимофеева С.Р.
8 Манзий Дарья Ж11.05.1994Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияФАСИО, ВЧНГКазанцев С.М.
9 Печуева Ольга Ж11.03.1991Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияКМСАлексеев В.Г., Павленин Д.М.
10 Стефанишина Оксана Ж21.02.1984Сочи, Краснодарский край, РоссияInov-8/iRunФедякин А.А
11 Тарасова Наталья Ж7.05.1992Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл., РоссияНЦВСМ, НГАУМСМКГаврилов В.В.
12 Трубникова Вера Ж3.04.1987Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл., РоссияРЦСПСКиСР НГАУМСТрубников В.П., Казанцев Е.Е.
13 Шарпова Ольга Ж25.09.1994Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР-3МСТимофеев В.П., Тимофеева С.Р.
14 Юламанова Наиля Ж6.09.1980Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияШВСМ-1ЗМСТимофеев В.П., Тимофеева С.Р.

30 км, мужчины

1 Аброров Самандар М4.06.1999Александро-Невский рп, Рязанская обл., РоссияАлександро-Невский1Федотов М.Ю., Протасов С.А.
2 Акимов Дмитрий М29.09.1987Новороссийск, Краснодарский край, РоссияГорный бег в Новороссийске
3 Алахвердов Андрей М27.02.1985Кисловодск, Ставропольский край, РоссияКМСАлахвердов Б. И.
4 Антонов Александр М26.02.1990Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияДЮСАШ, ЦСП СОМСХаритонов О.П.
5 Белоусов Егор М23.07.1988Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР №3КМСХоменко С.В.
6 Виноградов Алексей М26.01.1993Сергиев Посад, Московская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners1Мендель Владимир Николаевич
7 Гулин Александр М10.05.1982Москва, Москва, Россия
8 Дубков Алексей М23.07.1993Сочи, Краснодарский край, РоссияСВОД ИНТ1Брагин И.А.
9 Дулов Александр М__.__.1981Волгоград, Волгоградская обл., Россия
10 Думчев Андрей М4.08.1981Сочи, Краснодарский край, РоссияSOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMЗачепа Сергей
11 Дьяков Константин М19.01.1986Тарко-Сале, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, РоссияСДЮСШОР АВАНГАРДКМС.Хангельдиев Г.А.,Сильнягин
12 Звягинцев Михаил М27.12.1992Бирюч, Белгородская обл., РоссияКМСБычков В.А.
13 Кашапов Ренат М4.05.1983Казань, Татарстан Респ., РоссияЦСП ДинамоМСКашапов Р.И.
14 Кораблев Денис М1.02.1984Тарко-Сале, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, РоссияСДЮСШОР АВАНГАРДМС.Хангельдиев Г.А.
15 Латыпов Ринат М7.05.1990Ульяновск, Ульяновская обл., РоссияTrail Running School1Митяев Д.И.
16 Мужецкий Николай М19.04.1960Сочи, Краснодарский край, Россия2
17 Недосеков Кирилл М26.08.1991Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияСК ЛучКМСШувалов И. В.
18 Павленин Александр М24.04.1991Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияСДЮСШОР Академия Л/АМСАлексеев В.Г.
19 Протасов Сергей М15.09.1983Александро-Невский рп, Рязанская обл., РоссияАлександро-НевкийКМС
20 Рязанов Константин М23.01.1986Нижняя Тура, Свердловская обл., РоссияДЮСШ ОлимпКМСКоновалов В.В.
21 Саджая Олег М10.06.1970Сочи, Краснодарский край, РоссияPlastunka-Run
22 Семенов Сергей М9.09.1985Казань, Татарстан Респ., РоссияАйвика, КЮИ МВД РоссииКМСПавлов И.Л.
23 Сорокин Антон М8.02.1985Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР-3МСХоменко С.В.
24 Тарасов Юрий М21.10.1989Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл., РоссияНЦВСММСНаумов С.В.
25 Терентьев Николай М9.03.1982Туапсе, Краснодарский край, РоссияLIMEТерентьев Николай Николаевич
26 Тингаев Антон М2.04.1996Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР-3КМСМатрин Н.А., Бейгулова С.Г.
27 Угаров Виктор М7.11.1986Курск, Курская обл., РоссияМСШаев В.О. Куканов Ю.С. Цветков А.Н.
28 Хорошилов Руслан М3.11.1991Бирюч, Белгородская обл., РоссияЦСП 1МСБычков В.А.
29 Чужинов Владислав М18.06.1996Бирюч, Белгородская обл., РоссияСТАЙЕР, БГТУ им. В.Г. ШуховаКМСБычков В.А., Бычкова О.И., Савчук И.С.
30 Ширчков Николай М15.01.1983Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР-3КМСМатрин Н.А.
31 Яковлев Дмитрий М6.09.1995Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияСДЮСШОР №3КМСХоменко С.В.

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Козина Олеся Ж__.10.1980Тольятти, Самарская область, РоссияКМСТимофеев ВП
2 Латыпов Ринат М7.05.1990Ульяновск, Ульяновская обл., РоссияTrail Running SchoolМитяев Д.И.
3 Недосеков Кирилл М26.08.1991Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияСК ЛучКМСШЩувалов И. В.
4 Рязанов Константин М23.01.1986Нижняя Тура, Свердловская обл., РоссияДЮСШ ОлимпКМСКоновалов В,В,