Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаОкруг    

Забег 1 (результат до 45 минут), женщины

178 Бондарь Марина Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
21226 Брусова Ольга Ж1964Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХ ЯсеневоЮго-Западный
362 Быкова Екатерина Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
4 Вихрова Наталья Ж1985Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
5289 Глазкова Екатерина Ж1996Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
6257 Головач Елизавета Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
76 Головачева Лариса Ж1969Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
81227 Гребнева Ирина Ж1948Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХ
9187 Дударь Светлана Ж1987Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
10 Зарина Нина Ж1987Москва, Москва, Россия
1134 Иванова Ирина Ж1972Москва, Москва, РоссияРКК "Энергия"
1233 Ильясова Ирина Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияРКК "Энергия"
1331 Карташева Евгения Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияРКК "Энергия"
14231 Кладенок Анастасия Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 43
15247 Конаныхина Екатерина Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПЕГАССеверо-Западный
16248 Конаныхина Ирина Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПЕГАССеверо-Западный
17283 Конова Марина Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
1865 Корпусова Мария Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
191228 Костюкевич Наталья Ж1947Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХ
20 Котеленец Светлана Ж1985Королев, Московская обл., Россия
2129 Котеленец Светлана Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияРКК "Энергия"
22267 Котова Полина Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
2356 Кочеткова Яна Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
2458 Красных Наталья Ж1971Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
25197 Кудрина Анна Ж1980Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
26102 Ларионова Диана Ж1994Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
27797 Левкович Алёна Ж1985Москва, Москва, Россия
2822 Левшинская Алиса Ж2001Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / ПарсекЮго-Западный
29242 Лойко Анастасия Ж1993Нерюнгри, Саха /Якутия/ Респ., Россия
3046 Могилева Наталья Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
3149 Могилева Юлия Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
3254 Оленина Юлия Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
331240 Приведенная Юлия Ж1974Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияРФСХ
34291 Пушкина Александра Ж1994Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"Южный
35274 Сафонова Нина Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
367 Сергеева Оксана Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
37111 Симутина Елена Ж1975Брянск, Брянская обл., Россия
38 Смирнова Евгения Ж1987Королев, Московская обл., Россия
39 Соколова Надежда Ж1986Королев, Московская обл., РоссияAdidas runclub Лосиный
40284 Суворова Ирина Ж1971Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
4124 Сухова Мария Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияРКК "Энергия"
42191 Тамашайтис Наталья Ж1985Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
4310 Тарелкина Светлана Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
44105 Ткаченко Наталья Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
45106 Хвалебо Элина Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
4613 Чуканова Наталья Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
47 Шагиева Алсу Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелВосточный
48255 Шамшина Елена Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияТахионЮжный
491231 Шарова Елена Ж1974Королев, Московская обл., РоссияРФСХ

Забег 1 (результат до 45 минут), мужчины

1294 Gonzalez Leyva Leonardo М1972Мехико, Москва, Мексика
2 Абасов Тофик М1966Москва, Москва, РоссияЖулебино
3 Абасов Тофик М1966Москва, Москва, РоссияЖулебиноЮго-Восточный
4198 Абдрахимов Альберт М1979Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
5194 Абрагимов Сергей М1982Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
6177 Адельфинский Андрей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияTriathlonMasters.ruЮго-Восточный
7 Акинин Алексей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
814 Алимов Ренат М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
9 Андреев Валентин М1975Истра, Московская обл., Россия
10577 Анужис Павел М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
1136 Апалько Алексей М1964Москва, Москва, РоссияРКК "Энергия"
12166 Аринушкин Евгений М1958Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
13154 Арищенко Виктор М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
14232 Афанасов Григорий М2001Видное, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР 43
15230 Банаев Алексей М1988Пенза, Пензенская обл., РоссияАНОО "Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого"
16 Баранов Виктор М1971Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
1788 Баранов Виталий М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / ПарсекЮжный
18186 Бахрейн Александр М1988Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
19256 Башевой Константин М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияТахион
20183 Безгин Илья М1995Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
21266 Белов Александр М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
22 Белоусов Сергей М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияHomenkoteamСеверный
23156 Белых Алексей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
2442 Бехтин Сергей М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / ПарсекЮго-Западный
2543 Бехтин Юрий М1937Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / ПарсекЮго-Западный
26 Бирюков Михаил М1992Рязань, Рязанская обл., Россия
27257 Богатырев Виктор М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияСпартакВосточный
28 Болсун Виктор М1973Молодечно, Минская обл., БеларусьРегион
2977 Бондарь Вячеслав М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
30192 Брусов Василий М1983Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
31158 Бубко Николай М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
32 Будаев Виктор М1968Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
33193 Бутусов Кирилл М1983Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
34286 Васильев Виктор М2004Электроугли, Московская обл., РоссияМПГУ
35287 Васильев Егор М2006Электроугли, Московская обл., РоссияМПГУ
36664 Видакас Родион М1989Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияАвега
37 Виноградов Дмитрий М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияNike+ RunningСеверо-Восточный
38 Винокуров Евгений М2000Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
39277 Воеводин Павел М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
40 Волков Вадим М2000Березники, Пермский край, РоссияJRT
41 Волков Вадим М2000Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияJRT
42 Володин Юрий М1982Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияVegan Runners Russia
43333 Воробьев Сергей М1978Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияСК Ромашково, NRC, Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
44 Воробьев Сергей М1989Кимры, Тверская обл., Россия
45268 Гаджиев Дмитрий М1996Малаховка, Московская обл., РоссияЖУКRUN (М.О., г. Жуковский)
4618 Галанов Михаил М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
47 Гераськин Олег М1965Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
48263 Глоба Виктор М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
49179 Гончаров Даниил М1980Вороново, Москва, Россияс.к.ВороновоТроицкий
50270 Горшков Алексей М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
51162 Грачев Илья М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
52169 Григорьев Валерий М1964Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
5335 Грицан Дмитрий М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияРКК "Энергия"
54244 Гришин Лев М1982Чехов, Московская обл., РоссияCorfu Sea Runners
55163 Грошев Владимир М1951Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
56226 Демчинский Арсений М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияГБОУ СОШ №17 г. МоскваЮго-Западный
5737 Домарев Андрей М1987Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
58280 Дробышев Дмирий М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
59159 Дуняхин Владимир М1969Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
602 Дуплякин Юрий М1959Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / ПарсекЮго-Западный
61 Дюжиков Евгений М1993Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
62174 Егоров Александр М1982Домодедово, Московская обл., Россия
6321 Егоров Тимур М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
64227 Едакин Захар М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияАНОО "Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого"Западный
65195 Ефремов Алексей М1981Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
66190 Ефремов Павел М1985Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
6739 Жаворонков Иван М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
6860 Жданов Иван М1958Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / ПарсекЮго-Западный
69251 Жигулев Алексей М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияМосковский боецЗападный
70152 Жильцов Иван М1962Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек (Москва)Юго-Западный
71153 Жильцов Петр М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
7245 Загребельный Роман М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
73167 Зарипов Равиль М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
741162 Захаров Денис М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
75281 Земсков Илья М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
76223 Иванов Андрей М1959Москва, Москва, РоссияCorfu Sea RunnersЦентральный
77160 Иванов Владимир М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияFinishKickCrewЮго-Западный
78 Изикаев Даниил М1995Новотроицк, Оренбургская обл., РоссияМТУСИ
79189 Иштуганов Сергей М1986Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
80100 Калиниченко Виктор М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
8132 Карташов Дмитрий М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияРКК "Энергия"
82178 Кижняев Дмитрий М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияКижняев ДмитрийСеверный
83272 Кириллов Евгений М1983Красноярск, Красноярский край, РоссияTriAtleta
84 Киселев Платон М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелВосточный
8550 Климаков Иван М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
86293 Климковский Андрей М1969Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮжный
87101 Когут Александр М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
88 Козлов Максим М1964Якутск, Саха /Якутия/ Респ., РоссияAR
89260 Колесников Игорь М2002Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
9020 Комаров Иван М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
91246 Конаныхин Александр М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияПЕГАССеверо-Западный
92249 Конаныхин Василий М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПЕГАССеверо-Западный
93250 Конаныхин Сергей М1955Рассказово, Тамбовская обл., РоссияПЕГАС
94181 Кординов Роман М2001Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
95261 Корочкин Дмитрий М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБЮжный
96 Котеленец Дмитрий М1983Королев, Московская обл., Россия
9730 Котеленец Дмитрий М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияРКК "Энергия"
9812 Котов Дмитрий М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
9953 Кочетков Дмитрий М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
100 Кравченко Алексей М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
10161 Красных Владимир М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
10257 Красных Павел М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
10367 Крючков Михаил М1951Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
104202 Кузнецов Петр М1965Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
10552 Кузнецов Сергей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
106254 Кулаев Владимир М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияЛК Измайлово
107241 Кулешов Игорь М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
108253 Куликов Григорий М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияДЮСШОР 43Юго-Западный
109 Куличев Алексей М1951Киреевск, Тульская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Ока"
110288 Кульков Михаил М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияАБСТЮго-Западный
111165 Куревин Сергей М1949Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
112 Логваль Дмитрий М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияГонка ГероевЦентральный
113243 Лойко Андрей М1988Пенза, Пензенская обл., Россия
114171 Лукьянов Виктор М1960Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
115103 Макуренков Алексей М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
116282 Маматкулов Азамжон М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
117295 Манин Алексей М1967Химки, Московская обл., Россия
118278 Марковский Евгений М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
119290 Маряхин Владимир М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
120265 Махаев Денис М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
12159 Махоткин Александр М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
122164 Машков Сергей М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
123269 Межуев Павел М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
124157 Мелещенко Александр М1964Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
125155 Мельников Павел М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияНовомосковский
126 Мирошник Сергей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЗеленоградский
127151 Мирошник Сергей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЗеленоградский
128228 Михайлов Андрей М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
129221 Михайлов Михаил М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияNo Tag RunnersЮжный
130285 Мичугин Максим М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
13148 Могилев Виктор М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
132 Моисеев Юрий М1961Алексин, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо (Тула)
133 Мухин Михаил М1997Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо Тула
134184 Мясников Дмитрий М1990Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
135 Назаров Александр М1979Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияЖУКRUN
136252 Никитенко Борис М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Юго-Западный
137176 Николаев Алексей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияTriathlonMasters.ruСеверо-Восточный
138 Овакимян Сергей М1962Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
139527 Охманович Даниил М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Южный
140196 Паковать Сергей М1981Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
14164 Пашкин Денис М1970Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / ПарсекТроицкий
14251 Перлов Владислав М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
143 Песляков Андрей М1962Солнечногорск, Московская обл., Россия
144 Поляхов Николай М1982Пересвет, Московская обл., Россия
145279 Понуа Николя М1996Чад, Чад, Республика ЧадМПГУСеверо-Восточный
1461 Попов Михаил М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / ПарсекЮго-Западный
147104 Попов Яков М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
148 Пригодич Андрей М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияКосмосЮжный
149258 Приходченко Сергей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
150201 Прокофьев Игорь М1967Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
15144 Пуценков Дмитрий М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
152182 Пясецкий Никита М2001Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
153245 Радуга Дмитрий М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияRunlifeЮжный
154267 Репин Денис М1976Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияЖУКRUN (М.О., г. Жуковский)
155 Родионов Даниэль М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
156170 Романов Анатолий М1947Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
15728 Романов Антон М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияРКК "Энергия"
15840 Романов Арсений М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
159 Сазонов Даниил М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияХххЮжный
160 Сазонов Денис М1983Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Витязь
161161 Самигуллин Рафаэль М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекСеверо-Восточный
16280 Саморуков Юрий М1938Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / ПарсекЮго-Западный
163 Сафонов Павел М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Южный
16427 Семенов Сергей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияРКК "Энергия"
165296 Скоморохин Антон М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияRunningburgЮго-Западный
166 Скороходов Валентин М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / СДЮШОР-24Восточный
167 Скороходов Степан М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек (Москва)Восточный
168 Смирнов Николай М1975Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
169107 Смирнов Павел М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияАНО "Роскосмос"Западный
170663 Смирнов Юрий М1990Лесной Городок, Московская обл., Россия
171185 Созарь Кирилл М1988Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
17226 Соколов Дмитрий М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияРКК "Энергия"
17325 Соколов Сергей М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияРКК "Энергия"
17463 Соловьёв Алексей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
175199 Солодовников Юрий М1978Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
176300 Сорокин Вадим М1991Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россия
177175 Степанов Андрей М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
178 Суворов Леонид М1984Йошкар-Ола, Марий Эл Респ., РоссияАйвика
17941 Таганцев Александр М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
180172 Таджибаев Жусуп М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 43Южный
18166 Таиров Павел М1970Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
18211 Тарелкин Дмитрий М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
183168 Терентьев Алексей М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
184173 Терехин Алексей М1987Щербинка, Москва, РоссияНовомосковский
185 Торсов Егор М2000Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
186 Трошин Андрей М1984Химки, Московская обл., РоссияМы вместе
187 Трощенков Кирилл М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияMSU SKIЮжный
188 Умеров Рамил М1970Чебоксары, Чувашская Респ., РоссияЭлара
189264 Упыр Никита М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
190188 Урюпин Александр М1987Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
191200 Ушков Валерий М1969Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
192 Чарыков Андрей М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Новомосковский
19355 Чекулаев Михаил М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
194222 Черков Вячеслав М1996Пенза, Пензенская обл., Россия
19573 Чернов Алексаднр М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
196262 Честнейшин Александр М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек (Москва)Юго-Западный
19717 Чистяков Виталий М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
19819 Чуканов Александр М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
199 Шаров Валерий М1964Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им.Петра Великого
20047 Ширяев Александр М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
201259 Шишкин Владимир М1952Красноармейск, Московская обл., Россия5+
202180 Штапкин Данила М2002Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
203229 Шурыгин Борис М1990Ставрополь, Ставропольский край, РоссияАНОО "Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого"
204782 Щербатов Павел М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
205271 Юдаков Сергей М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияMOEX RunЮго-Западный
206 Южанинов Алексей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoНовомосковский
20715 Юшин Артем М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "НПЦАП" / Парсек
208 Яналов Николай М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелЗападный
209 Янтиков Никита М2001Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо

Забег 2 или 3, женщины

11213 Абрамова Ксения Ж1992Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияЖУКRUN
21150 Абукаева Адель Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
31232 Аграфенина Юлия Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХЮжный
4751 Азизова Фарида Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЛК ИзмайловоВосточный
51099 Алварова Ксения Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
6517 Александрова Юлия Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
7671 Багрова Мария Ж2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
8708 Багрова Эльвира Ж1978Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
91224 Балаева Полина Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
10514 Баландина Татьяна Ж1983Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияПроект Полоса
111040 Балобанова Наталия Ж1978Реутов, Московская обл., Россия
121242 Банникова Елена Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
131074 Барихина Галина Ж1959Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
14 Бас Елена Ж1978Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
15 Батуева Елизавета Ж1976Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
16590 Бачерикова Лидия Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
171144 Безрукова Ксения Ж1997Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
18 Белова Анна Ж1997Москва, Москва, Россия
19554 Белоконь Анастасия Ж1997Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
201126 Бехтина Ангелина Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХЗападный
211153 Бобрик Диана Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
22 Бобунова Анна Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ
23 Богатова Клара Ж1933Дмитров, Московская обл., РоссияВЕЯ
24 Богданова Елена Ж1996Москва, Москва, УкраинаNike Running ClubЮжный
251233 Бойко Ирина Ж1968Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХСеверо-Западный
261137 Брусиловская Сюзанна Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
27718 Буланова Наталья Ж1973Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияAkkuzin Club
28 Буранова Елена Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
291197 Бутова Людмила Ж1950Железнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияАвега
30580 Бычкова Екатерина Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияНлЮжный
31523 Вавилова Мария Ж2008Москва, Москва, РоссияЦСКА,школа 554Юго-Западный
32631 Васенина Светлана Ж1971Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
33776 Васильева Анастасия Ж1994Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
34 Васильева Антонида Ж1958Омск, Омская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Юность"
35599 Васильева Екатерина Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
361258 Венкова Полина Ж2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
37 Вериго Ева Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
38796 Вильданова Марина Ж1989Москва, Москва, Россия
39645 Винникова Ольга Ж1963Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Восточный
401138 Виноградова Елена Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
411014 Габдрафикова Ольга Ж1955Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
42740 Галкова Анастасия Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияNew BalanceЗападный
43 Галкова Анастасия Ж1992Москва, Москва, Россия
44 Генералова Нина Ж1936станица Романовская, Ростовская обл., РоссияВолк
45749 Гоманок Ангелина Ж1968Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияАвега
46 Горбунова Юлия Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
47206 Гостева Елизавета Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
48530 Готыжева Зарина Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Центральный
49 Грачёва Анастасия Ж1982Подольск, Московская обл., Россия
50207 Гребенникова Александра Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
51 Гребнева Ирина Ж1948Новая Москва д, Москва, РоссияРФСХ клубТЦСО Ясенево"Юго-Западный
52 Гребнева Ирина Ж1948Новая Москва д, Москва, РоссияРФСХ клубТЦСО Ясенево"Юго-Западный
531218 Григорьева Марина Ж1975Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХЮжный
54 Гриднева Вика Ж1986Волгоград, Волгоградская обл., РоссияАдидас
55799 Гришина Евгения Ж1972Москва, Москва, РоссияRRC Run ClubЮго-Западный
561241 Громыко Анастасия Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАО
571244 Громыко Ольга Ж1981Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
58550 Грохотова Анастасия Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияEncore Fitness ЯсеневоЮго-Западный
591255 Гуляева Светлана Ж2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
601142 Гурьева Анастасия Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
61 Дашкевич Дарья Ж2002Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
62774 Дейнеко Светлана Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
63713 Денисова Евгения Ж1981Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
64742 Диесперова Анастасия Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияКоманда NLЮго-Восточный
65727 Доценко Юлия Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
661095 Дубинская Екатерина Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
671145 Евсеева Мария Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
68505 Егорова Ольга Ж1994Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
69 Ермакова Ирина Ж1966Котельники, Московская обл., РоссияWake&Run
701216 Ершова Лариса Ж1976Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияЖУКRUN
711253 Есипова Дарья Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
72 Жукова Ирина Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
73586 Журавлева Анна Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
741044 Заботкина Елена Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
75788 Задирей Екатерина Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
761120 Замолодчикова Юлия Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
771012 Захарова Надежда Ж1945Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
78234 Зинченко Анастасия Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 43Южный
79235 Зинченко Мария Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 43Южный
80791 Золотухина Татьяна Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияMiniFinishKickCrewЮго-Западный
811198 Зуева Елена Ж1974Реутов, Московская обл., Россия
82 Иванова Александра Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
831160 Иванова Ольга Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
84642 Ионова Светлана Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияWake&RunЮго-Восточный
85767 Иошина Анна Ж1970Москва, Москва, РоссияParkrun KrylatskoeЗападный
86513 Казакова Лия Ж1992Котельники, Московская обл., РоссияПроект Полоса
87 Калистратова Вера Ж1991Бронницы, Московская обл., РоссияТК МАИ (-)
88728 Калита Нина Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
89 Карлина Юлия Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияОБГ ЦарицыноЮжный
901076 Кисленкова Анна Ж1969Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
911015 Кислова Наталья Ж1959Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
92 Китаева Елена Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
931011 Клочкова Марина Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
941108 Книжкина Елена Ж1972Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
951222 Ковалева Дарина Ж2008Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
96546 Ковалева Ирина Ж1990Москва, Москва, Россия
971220 Ковалева Нина Ж1969Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
98709 Ковалевская Ольга Ж1976Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
99 Колбасова Елена Ж2001Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияДЮСШ-КЛБ "Кристина"
100 Колбасова Любовь Ж2007Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияДЮСШ-КЛБ "Кристина"
1011143 Колотовкина Яна Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
102579 Комлева Юлия Ж1976Москва, Москва, РоссияEncore Fitness ЯсеневоЮго-Западный
103 Коновалова Анастасия Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club Moscow
1041257 Константинова Елена Ж2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
105768 Конькова Екатерина Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
106 Королева Роза Ж1958Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
107559 Короткова Полина Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
1081202 Корсун Елена Ж1980Троицк, Москва, РоссияТроицкий
1091071 Корякина Евгения Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
110578 Кособокова Екатерина Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
111 Котова Юлия Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияHeroraceteam
1121064 Кочегарова Анна Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
1131214 Кочугова Марина Ж1979Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияЖУКRUN
114635 Кристя Наталья Ж1973Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
115524 Крючкова Мария Ж1996Москва, Москва, РоссияКлуб ЛегковаЮго-Западный
1161225 Кудимова Ирина Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияТихоходыВосточный
117793 Кузнецова Екатерина Ж1983Москва, Москва, Россияadidas runnersВосточный
1181058 Кузьмина Виктория Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияПасрек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
119587 Кузьмина Галина Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
1201192 Курильчик Анна Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
1211193 Курильчик Варвара Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек (Москва)Юго-Западный
122560 Куркова Александра Ж1997Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
1231149 Курмачева Анна Ж2001Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
124648 Курулёва Марина Ж1964Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Восточный
1251101 Лаврушкина Анна Ж1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
1261103 Лаврушкина Елена Ж2010Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
127 Лазарева Людмила Ж1969Пушкино, Московская обл., Россия
1281206 Лапшина Ирина Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияslowkotikiСеверо-Восточный
1291186 Лебедева Анастасия Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
1301211 Лебедева Анастасия Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияКлуб лыжников МГУЮго-Западный
131 Левкович Алена Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
1321215 Лежнева Ольга Ж1981Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияЖУКRUN (М.О., г. Жуковский)
133532 Ленешмидт Алёна Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Западный
134622 Ломтева Анастасия Ж2001Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
135 Лубенская Елена Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
1361212 Лунева Анна Ж1975Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
137504 Магдысюк Анастасия Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
1381181 Майорова Христина Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
139 Малинина Елена Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияMSUЮго-Западный
1401060 Малинина Юлия Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
141212 Малинкина Ольга Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
1421154 Малинцян Анна Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
143684 Малова Вероника Ж2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
144685 Малова Екатерина Ж2002Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
145746 Мальц Анастасия Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияParkrunbitsaЮжный
1461152 Мануева Анна Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
1471252 Мареева Ирина Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
148520 Матвеева Илона Ж1994Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
149 Медведева Наталья Ж1959Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
150528 Меркулова Анна Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Южный
1511056 Мещерякова Татьяна Ж1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПасрек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
1521080 Миронова Анна Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
153 Митина Ольга Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowЮго-Западный
154747 Михолап Алеся Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
155561 Морозова Анастасия Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
156633 Мосололва Ольга Ж1975Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
1571191 Муртазалиева Надежда Ж1978Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
158564 Мусакова Ирина Ж1981Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
159619 Мясникова Елизавета Ж2002Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
160625 Нестеренко Мария Ж1981Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
1611075 Николаева Елена Ж1965Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
162 Николаева Ксения Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮжный
1631013 Николаенко Галина Ж1946Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
164 Новикова Алена Ж1996Москва, Москва, Россия
165617 Новикова Анастасия Ж2003Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
1661263 Новикова Анна Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
167 Новожилова Татьяна Ж1955Ивантеевка, Московская обл., Россия
1681210 Обухова Зоя Ж1951Москва, Москва, РоссияМООЛЛЮго-Западный
1691116 Оленева Виктория Ж1960Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
170 Орлова Екатерина Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
171693 Осипенко Таисия Ж2007Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
1721223 Павлова Татьяна Ж1975Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
173 Пантелеева Дина Ж1989Москва, Москва, Россия#homenkoteamСеверо-Восточный
1741229 Пархоменко Раиса Ж1950Москва, Москва, РоссияСкандинавская ходьба
1751265 Погромская Юлия Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
176583 Подстрелова Ирина Ж1978Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияTriathlonMasters.ru
177695 Пономарёва Вероника Ж2007Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
1781073 Поповцева Анна Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
1791123 Потапенко Наталья Ж1975Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
1801240 Приведенная Юлия Ж1974Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияРФСХ
1811114 Прокофьева Татьяна Ж1965Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
182240 Пронина Надежда Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 43Южный
183 Протасова Александра Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas Runners
1841159 Путинцева Ксения Ж1997Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
185 Пяткова Елена Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
1861090 Раенко Елизавета Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
187507 Ремизова Анна Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияНИУ ВШЭСеверо-Западный
1881174 Роговая Лаура Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
1891244 Рогожина Ирина Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
190 Родионова Екатерина Ж2003Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
191 Ролдугина Анна Ж1984Москва, Москва, Россия
192662 Романенко Лилия Ж1967Москва, Москва, РоссияНл
193697 Романова Ирина Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
1941194 Романова Лариса Ж1978Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
195792 Рулас Алма Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек (Москва)Восточный
1961156 Русина Нелли Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
197 Рыбянец Анна Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadka
198665 Рыгина Дарья Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
1991052 Рыжавина Анна Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
2001077 Рыжавкина Юлия Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
201628 Рындина Мария Ж1976Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
2021270 Рябинкина Полина Ж2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
203711 Рябова Варвара Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
2041148 Савиных Алена Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
2051230 Сагалакова Нина Ж1946Морозки, Московская обл., РоссияРФСХ
2061196 Самарская Лилия Ж1969Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
207548 Сапожникова Наталья Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
2081207 Сапыгина Александра Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияslowkotikiЮго-Западный
209732 Сартакова Лидия Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
210541 Светлова Маргарита Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
2111016 Свиридюк Татьяна Ж1969Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
212701 Селезнёва Елизавета Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
213 Сергушкина Дарья Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
214765 Сергушкина Дарья Ж2008Москва, Москва, РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
215777 Сила-Новицкая Наталия Ж1966Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Юго-Западный
216545 Симонова Кира Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
2171066 Сипатова Александра Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
218606 Скобелева Татьяна Ж1962Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas RunnersЮжный
219803 Смирнова Софья Ж2006Электроугли, Московская обл., РоссияМПГУ
220537 Смолина Анна Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверо-Восточный
221538 Смолина Марина Ж2009Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверо-Восточный
2221176 Соковикова Дарья Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
223651 Соколовская Полина Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
224529 Соловьева Мария Ж1994Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Центральный
225 Соловьева Станислава Ж1997Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
2261002 Сорокина Алексаднра Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
2271003 Сорокина Виктория Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
2281004 Сорокина Марина Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
2291005 Сорокина Нина Ж1965Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
2301155 Старкова Аннастасия Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
231217 Степанова Елена Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
2321045 Стройкова Анастасия Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
2331115 Субботина Светлана Ж1966Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
234719 Сураева Анна Ж1992Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияAkkuzin club
235 Суроегина Ксения Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
236 Суханова Полина Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas RunnersВосточный
237 Сухова Наталья Ж1978Иваново, Ивановская обл., Россия
2381083 Сучилина Марина Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
239666 Тайпурова Патимат Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
2401140 Тебенькова Софья Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
241753 Терентьева Екатерина Ж1994Реутов, Московская обл., РоссияВосточный
242762 Тесленок Марина Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
243595 Тихонова Татьяна Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
2441158 Толстова Валерия Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
2451157 Толстова Мария Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
246581 Трошенкова Наталья Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
247 Тульская Евгения Ж1991Московский, Москва, РоссияVernadkaНовомосковский
248783 Туревич Ольга Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
249519 Фещенко Ирина Ж1960Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
250 Филатова Ольга Ж1964Дмитров, Московская обл., Россия
2511234 Филипенкова Светлана Ж1960Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
2521235 Фоменко Елена Ж1962Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХЮго-Западный
253534 Фомина Светлана Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияWake&Run
2541047 Формина Алина Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
255798 Хашимова Мария Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
256543 Хомова Елена Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
257714 Часовская Юлия Ж1988Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
258 Чернай Анастасия Ж1997Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
259785 Черняева Ольга Ж1981Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
2601082 Чижикова Людмила Ж2011Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
2611037 Чикина Анастасия Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
2621276 Шаламова Нина Ж1954Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ ПарсекЮго-Западный
2631069 Шалда Алина Ж2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
2641050 Шведова Мария Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
265596 Швец Екатерина Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
266743 Шевченко Лариса Ж1972Москва, Москва, РоссияNLЮжный
267503 Ширченко Юлия Ж1962Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Юго-Западный
268 Шкаленок Елена Ж1981Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
269705 Шмакова Дарья Ж2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
2701068 Штолина Мария Ж2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
2711097 Шумская Мария Ж1974Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
272781 Шунгурцикова Сяха Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
273653 Щитова Ольга Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Западный
274733 Якименко Анна Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
2751010 Якименко Елена Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
2761201 Яковлева Валентина Ж1970Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХЮго-Восточный
277 Яковлева Наталья Ж1985Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
278 Ярмизина Екатерина Ж1983Севастополь, Севастополь, РоссияDream Team Butovo (Москва)
2791070 Ярошевская Виктория Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный

Забег 2 или 3, мужчины

1 Абдулин Марат М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
2641 Абдулхаев Тимур М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
3518 Абрамов Алексей М1963Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек (Москва)Юго-Западный
4544 Аванесян Давид М1989Москва, Москва, Россия
5770 Авиленко Кирилл М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowЮго-Восточный
6509 Акиньшин Юрий М1963Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияПроект Полоса
71048 Аксенов Максим М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
81100 Алваров Сергей М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
91204 Аллабергенов Антон М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
101051 Алпацкий Федор М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
111061 Алферов Арсений М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
12508 Андреенко Сергей М1990Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияПроект ПолосаЮго-Западный
131085 Аникин Владислав М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
141086 Аникин Михаил М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
151084 Аникин Ярослав М2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
16237 Аношкин Николай М1986Москва, Москва, Россия
17551 Апполонов Юрий М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
181121 Арзуманян Петрос М1961Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияЮни-спортклуб
19573 Арзуманян Эдуард М1963Москва, Москва, РоссияКГТиТ №41Северо-Восточный
20670 Архипов Александр М2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
21729 Архипов Владимир М1973Чехов, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Сенеж"
22 Арянова Татьянв М1992Саратов, Саратовская обл., Россия
23552 Бабкин Кирилл М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
24553 Бабурин Павел М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
25 Бадёра Артём М1983Курск, Курская обл., Россия
26766 Балашов Михаил М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
271041 Балобанов Александр М1981Реутов, Московская обл., Россия
28203 Балыбердин Сергей М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
29204 Барышников Тихон М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
30717 Басанцев Николай М1996Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
31588 Башаров Салават М1993Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
321026 Бекетов Сергей М1964Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
33657 Белугин Алексей М1968Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
34658 Белугин Егор М2003Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
351057 Беляев Алексей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияПасрек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
36804 Беляев Антон М2006Электроугли, Московская обл., РоссияМПГУ
37 Блинов Александр М1993Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек (Москва)Северный
381172 Блинов Кирилл М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
39741 Богачев Алексей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияRunning Heroes RussiaЮго-Западный
40 Болдырев Константин М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияМечтателиСеверный
411141 Болдырев Никита М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
421062 Бондаренко Евгений М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
43562 Боровин Дмитрий М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияNike Plus Running ClubСеверо-Западный
44238 Бородавкин Александр М1990Москва, Москва, Россия
45626 Будаква Григорий М1981Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
461006 Бузинов Борис М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
47672 Буланов Александр М2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
481106 Булычев Кирилл М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
49555 Бушуев Сергей М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
501205 Буянов Владимир М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияslowkotikiЗападный
51 Быстров Стас М1978Пенза, Пензенская обл., Россия
52731 Вавилов Михаил М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
53236 Варламов Олег М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
54620 Васенин Андрей М2002Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
55611 Васенин Петр М2005Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
56630 Васенин Сергей М1970Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
57563 Васильев Руслан М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
581063 Ватаншеев Артур М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
591261 Венков Александр М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
60502 Верхотуров Владимир М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
61 Веселов Сергей М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияWake&RunЮго-Восточный
62673 Власенко Стефан М2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
63205 Власов Владимир М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
64674 Власов Егор М2004Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
65675 Воробьев Степан М2007Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
66677 Гавердовский Андрей М2004Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
67676 Гавердовский Евгений М2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
68678 Гаврилин Иван М2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
69 Гаврилов Павел М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
70608 Гаврилюк Всеволод М2009Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
711025 Гайдук Владимир М1957Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
72 Галкин Вячеслав М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 43Северо-Восточный
73722 Гацалов Даниил М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
74 Глинский Алексей М2000Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
75233 Головин Виталий М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР №43Южный
76 Гольцов Александр М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
771184 Горбатовский Федор М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
78 Горбунов Никита М1986Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
79 Горевой Альберт М1974Павловский Посад, Московская обл., РоссияП-Посадские кабаны
801022 Готгильф Владимир М1942Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
811105 Графов Игорь М1961Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
82 Григорьев Антон М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
831219 Григорьев Даниил М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХЮжный
84794 Гробов Артем М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
851110 Громыко Александр М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
861243 Громыко Николай М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
87771 Гурьянов Александр М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
88 Гусев Михаил М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
89208 Гусев Сергей М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
90570 Данилов Николай М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
91679 Даниренко Николай М2002Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
92680 Дашков Илья М2004Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
93773 Дейнеко Константин М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
941245 Дементьев Константин М1966Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
95526 Демин Дмитрий М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Южный
96601 Денисов Дмитрий М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияМсСВУСеверо-Восточный
97659 Денисов Олег М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Восточный
981169 Десяткин Владислав М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
991247 Днестровский Алексей М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
100725 Доценко Кирилл М1999Павловский Посад, Московская обл., Россия
101726 Доценко Роман М1969Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
1021053 Дубинский Максим М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
1031054 Дубинский Николай М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
104575 Дунаев Алексадр М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияКГТиТ №41Юго-Западный
105 Дутов Кирилл М1983Москва, Москва, Россия
106 Душенок Александр М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club Moscow
107755 Егоров Евгений М2004Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
108736 Егоров Михаил М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияМирЮго-Западный
109506 Егоров Никита М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
1101034 Елизаров Юрий М1944Раменское, Московская обл., Россия
111525 Емельянов Валентин М1948Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Центральный
112556 Емельянов Дмитрий М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
1131248 Ермачков Артем М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
1141251 Ермачков Владислав М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
115 Ермохин Михаил М1990Реутов, Московская обл., РоссияВосточный
116644 Жариков Денис М2000Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияJaguar Racing Team
117643 Жариков Сергей М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
118757 Желтобрюхов Кирилл М2005Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
1191043 Жуков Евгений М1940Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "ЦДУ"
1201171 Задерей Иван М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
121 Зайцев Вячеслав М1947Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
122632 Зоткин Дмитрий М1974Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
123807 Зуев Владимимр М2006Электроугли, Московская обл., РоссияМПГУ
1241199 Зуев Иван М2007Реутов, Московская обл., Россия
125569 Иванов Дмитрий М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
126 Иванов Сергей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club Moscow
127 Ивановский Сергей М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
128515 Ильинский Алексей М1984Сергиев Посад, Московская обл., Россия
129549 Илюхин Евгений М1981Видное, Московская обл., Россия
130584 Иноземцев Тимофей М1984Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияDream Team Butovo
1311254 Исаев Вячеслав М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
1321017 Исаев Юрий М1937Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
133780 Кайгородов Дмитрий М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
134 Калинин Артём М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowЮго-Восточный
135 Калугин Алексей М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
136715 Калязин Михаил М1974Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
137681 Калязин Николай М2002Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
138582 Каминский Дмитрий М1986Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияTriathlonMasters.ru
1391087 Карпухин Андрей М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
1401088 Карпухин Валерий М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
1411256 Касуха Сергей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
1421139 Киселев Николай М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
143547 Клепко Андрей М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas runclubЮго-Восточный
144 Климов Андрей М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
1451032 Климов Виктор М1956Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
146682 Клочков Георгий М2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
1471065 Князев Матвей М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
148744 Кобычев Никита М1987Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
1491221 Ковалев Максим М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
1501151 Колошин Никита М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
151758 Колчин Михаил М2006Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
152209 Комардин Иван М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
153510 Комаров Алексей М1981Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияПроект Полоса
154616 Кондрин Борис М2003Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
1551094 Коннов Игорь М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
1561093 Коннов Святослав М2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
157 Коняхин Антон М1986Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияWake & Run
1581033 Корупаев Юрий М1961Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверо-Восточный
159600 Корякин Максим М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
1601072 Корякин Михаил М2010Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
161571 Косов Владимир М1949Люберцы, Московская обл., Россияпламя
162805 Костельный Савелий М2006Электроугли, Московская обл., РоссияМПГУ
1631030 Костин Владимир М1958Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
164273 Костин Кирилл М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияCorfu Sea RunnersЮго-Западный
165787 Кофанов Владимир М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
1661111 Кочешков Сергей М1945Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
167 Кочешков Сергей М1945Москва, Москва, Россия-Центральный
168557 Кравцов Денис М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
169 Кравченко Антон М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)Западный
170 Кравченко Тимофей М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
171795 Краев Максим М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияСам себе клубЮжный
172516 Крапивин Алексей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
173614 Кристя Артем М2004Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
174756 Кротов Максим М2005Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
175558 Кругляк Елисей М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
176720 Крылов Артем М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
177 Крючков Михаил М1951Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЗападный
178565 Крючкова Надежда М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
179594 Кувшинов Игорь М1952Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
180668 Кудряшов Денис М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
1811028 Кузнецов Александр М1947Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
182 Кузнецов Алексей М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек (Москва)Юго-Западный
183739 Кузьмин Александр М1968Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияМИФИ
184542 Кузьмин Павел М1977Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКрасногорский Беговой Клуб
185 Кулаков Сергей М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХЮго-Восточный
1861203 Кулаков Сергей М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХЮго-Восточный
187760 Курилкин Вадим М2007Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
188646 Курулёв Андрей М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Юго-Западный
189647 Курулёв Михаил М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Восточный
190759 Кучерявенко Кирилл М2006Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
1911209 Кушко Александр М1971Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБЮжный
192683 Кущев Даниил М2002Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
193602 Куюков Михаил М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияМсСВУСеверо-Восточный
1947500 Лазарев Иван М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияЛК ИзмайловоВосточный
195 Лапшин Евгений М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
196 Лашев Денис М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияКараван-МарафонСеверо-Западный
197738 Лашин Дмитрий М1971Электроугли, Московская обл., Россия
198 Левченко Александр М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияEscapersЮго-Западный
199211 Леонов Александр М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
200210 Леонов Сергей М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
2011259 Лесовой Юрий М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
202716 Летягин Владимир М1997Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
203 Логутов Евгений М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияОдиночка
2041038 Логутов Ярослав М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
205732 Лозницкий Алексей М1988Москва, Москва, Россия
206 Лукьянов Олег М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 43Западный
207745 Любишин Андрей М1977Москва, Москва, Россия12 миль до берега
208737 Ляшук Юрий М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекСеверо-Восточный
209789 Мавлявиев Олег М1963Казань, Татарстан Респ., Россия
2101260 Мазин Игорь М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
211598 Майоров Никита М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
212213 Марамохин Сергей М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
213 Матвеев Михаил М1983Электросталь, Московская обл., РоссияСкандивита
214 Матчак Александр М1987Севастополь, Севастополь, Россия
215 Махоткин Александр Михайлович М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
2161117 Медведев Николай М1951Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
217687 Межуев Егор М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
218712 Межуев Иван М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
219688 Мелик-Карамов Даниил М2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
220 Мельников Всеволод М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas RunnersЮжный
2211146 Меркулов Илья М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
2221055 Мещеряков Сергей М1971Москва, Москва, РоссияПасрек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
223 Миронов Андрей М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияГБОУ ДОДСН "СДЮСШОР № 43"Южный
2241078 Миронов Григорий М2010Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
2251079 Миронов Николай М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
226655 Митрофанов Александр М1970Рыбинск, Ярославская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
227623 Митрофанов Денис М1998Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
228 Михайлов Азат М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowЮго-Западный
229691 Михалев Арсений М2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
230689 Михалёв Анатолий М2001Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
231690 Михалёв Тимофей М2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
232 Москаленко Никита М1989Севастополь, Севастополь, Россия
233615 Мосолов Роман М2004Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
234607 Мошнин Максим М2009Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
235692 Мясников Даниил М2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
236686 Мёдов Даниил М2004Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
237 Назаров Валерий М1947Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
2381178 Назарько Федор М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
2391089 Науменко Егор М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
240621 Нестеренко Дмитрий М2002Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
241214 Нечаев Валентин М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
242511 Никитин Даниил М1987Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияПроект Полоса
243748 Николаев Андрей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
2441262 Николаев Демид М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
245656 Новиков Владимир М1971Рыбинск, Ярославская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
246602 Новиков Владислав М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияМсСВУСеверо-Восточный
2471007 Овичинников Илья М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
248754 Окашев Николай М1975Химки, Московская обл., Россия
2491264 Окиншевич Георгий М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
2501217 Олефиров Георгий М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
251610 Омельченко Семен М2006Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
2521035 Онисько Михаил М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
2531175 Орлов Лев М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
254540 Осавчук Николай М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелЮжный
255593 Осипов Иван М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
256592 Осипов Павел М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
257 Осипов Сергей М1953Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
2581266 Павлов Егор М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
259535 Петров Игорь М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮжный
260761 Петрук Игорь М1964Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
261 Пешков Владимир М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияЯрость в ногахТроицкий
262735 Питеркин Артем М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияРайт СтэпЮго-Западный
263734 Питеркин Сергей М1970Москва, Москва, РоссияРайт СтэпЮго-Западный
264806 Платов Вадим М2004Электроугли, Московская обл., РоссияМПГУ
2651189 Платонов Игорь М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
266 Пленкин Дмитрий М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
267 Погодин Валерий М1947Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияДЮСШ-КЛБ "Кристина"
2681027 Подкопаев Сергей М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
269723 Подшивайлов Станислав М1982Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
270629 Поздняков Андрей М1973Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
271694 Померанцев Петр М2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
272 Поперечный Дмирий М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
2731267 Попов Иван М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
274 Послед Владимимр М1970Владимир, Владимирская обл., Россия
275769 Постнов Алексей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
2761122 Потапенко Андрей М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
2771125 Потапенко Владимир М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
2781124 Потапенко Григорий М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
279 Почекутов Константин М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
280215 Примин Андрей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
281800 Провалов Данила М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияRRC Run ClubЮго-Западный
282730 Пронин Андрей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
283649 Процко Александр М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Южный
2841008 Путин Владимир М1960Пермь, Пермский край, РоссияКЛБ ВИТА
285512 Радзивилл Алексей М1990Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияПроект Полоса
286 Радченко Илья М2002Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
287239 Радюк Александр М1963Москва, Москва, Россия
2881208 Ратушняк Сергей М1971Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБЮжный
289 Ревин Александр М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияМитинский кругальСеверо-Западный
290589 Резванов Руслан М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
291612 Рогожин Дмитрий М2004Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
292696 Романенко Даниил М2001Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
2931195 Романов Сергей М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
294216 Романченко Юрий М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
2951268 Романюха Игорь М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
296 Рубан Алексей М1984Москва, Москва, Россия
297618 Рульков Глеб М2002Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
2981118 Руменко Владимир М1948Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
2991236 Рыбак Сергей М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХ
300667 Рыгин Дмитрий М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
3011092 Рызов Илья М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
3021271 Рябинкин Алексей М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
3031269 Рябинкин Семен М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
304624 Савельев Дмитрий М1983Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
305576 Самохвалов Никита М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
306698 Саратов Егор М2001Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
307699 Саратовцев Даниил М2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
308 Сафошкин Алексей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
3091177 Сахаров Алексаднр М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
310597 Сбикин Антон М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
311 Светиков Яков М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекСеверо-Западный
3121173 Свиридкин Эльхан М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
313700 Селезнёв Пётр М2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
314605 Селиванов Глеб М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияМсСВУСеверо-Восточный
315650 Семёнов Кирилл М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Восточный
3161147 Сенюшкин Даниил М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
317706 Сергеенко Валентин М2001Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
318707 Сергеенко Тимофей М2001Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
3191237 Сибгатуллин Айнур М1971Москва, Москва, РоссияРФСХЮго-Западный
3201009 Сибирко Виталий М1975Пермь, Пермский край, РоссияКЛБ Вита
3211182 Сиборо Ибрахим М1993Чад, Чад, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
322 Сидоров Кирилл М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
3231250 Сизов Алексей М2010Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
3241246 Сизов Владимир М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
325566 Сикорский Николай М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
326609 Силаев Даниил М2007Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
327661 Синьков Евгений М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 43
3281021 Скворцов Альберт М1940Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
3291018 Скворцов Иван М1938Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
330702 Сластин Владимир М2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
331703 Сластин Николай М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
3321001 Словогородский Семён М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
333790 Смирнов Андрей М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
3341019 Смирнов Рудольф М1939Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
335539 Смолин Владимир М1956Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверо-Восточный
336721 Сойнов Станислав М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
337613 Сокол Олег М2004Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
338784 Соколов Валерий М1956Королев, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек (Москва)
339654 Соколовский Сергей М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Центральный
340604 Соловьев Даниил М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияМсСВУСеверо-Восточный
341 Сорокин Иван М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaНовомосковский
3421272 Сорокин Филипп М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
3431274 Степанов Николай М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
3441273 Степанов Павел М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
3451020 Степанов Юрий М1940Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
346704 Стулов Михаил М2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
347501 Султанов Денис М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
3481091 Сучилин Арсений М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
349572 Талов Денис М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияСК АтлантЮго-Западный
350585 Талов Денис М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
351521 Терентьев Виктор М1957Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекВосточный
3521096 Терехов Антон М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
353763 Тимаев Евгений М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияличноЮжный
3541112 Тихомиров Алексей М1969Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
355 Тихонов Дмитрий М2006Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
356568 Тихонова Ольга М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек (Москва)
3571098 Ткаченко Александр М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
358669 Топорков Дмитрий М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
3591029 Трепапин Владимир М1949Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
360591 Третьяков Александр М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
361522 Трофимов Алексей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияSberbank triathlon teamЮго-Западный
362218 Трошин Денис М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
3631102 Тузов Иван М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
3641104 Тузов Николай М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
3651107 Тузов Сергей М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
366533 Туфлин Антон М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияWake&RunЮго-Восточный
367775 Успенский Сергей М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияДукаСеверо-Восточный
368219 Фабиянчук Александр М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
369778 Фахрутдинов Артем М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
3701023 Федечкин Николай М1952Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
371652 Федькин Александр М1955Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северный
372772 Феоктистов Владимир М1958Москва, Москва, РоссияБИМСеверо-Восточный
373574 Харин Алексей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияКГТиТ №41Юго-Западный
3741031 Хорошев Андрей М1958Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
3751238 Худяков Юрий М1953Москва, Москва, РоссиярсфхСеверо-Восточный
3761119 Хушта Олег М1947Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
3771036 Царев Никита М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
3781046 Цветков Максим М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
3791049 Чавкин Артем М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
380710 Часовской Александр М2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
381752 Черепанов Сергей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
382801 Черкасин Илья М2008Электроугли, Московская обл., РоссияМПГУ
383802 Черкасин Максим М2005Электроугли, Московская обл., РоссияМПГУ
384 Чернышов Алексей М1973Коломна, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек (Москва)
385786 Чигасов Михаил М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияМАИ-ПротонСеверо-Западный
386220 Чижиков Александр М1993Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
3871081 Чижиков Андрей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
388 Чижов Роман М1990Королев, Московская обл., Россия
389627 Чиндин Александр М1978Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
3901127 Чирков Адрей М1939Москва, Москва, РоссияМИРЮго-Западный
391224 Шабатько Михаил М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
3921183 Шакиров Рустам М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
393779 Шакуров Александр М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
3941067 Шалда Матвей М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
395 Шальных-Булатов Александр М1963Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
3961059 Шандро Александр М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
3971275 Шапошников Геннадий М1939Переславль-Залесский, Ярославская обл., РоссияКЛБ Парсек
398 Швец Юрий М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
399 Швец Юрий М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
400531 Шевченко Олег М1983Видное, Московская обл., РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"
401660 Шелухин Сергей М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
402764 Шершнев Александр М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияТроицкий
403 Шилков Александр М1961Павловский Посад, Московская обл., Россия
404724 Ширнин Александр М1981Королев, Московская обл., РоссияВЕЯ
4051113 Ширяев Виталий М1965Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
406 Шишов Максим М1978Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияDream Team Butovo
4071024 Шпак Степан М1954Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
408567 Шуваев Михаил М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
409 Шупинский Кирилл М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияAnatomyclubcomЮжный
410 Шуст Иван М1988Королев, Московская обл., РоссияТК Абрис
4111190 Юдаков Александр М1941Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"
412634 Юрков Сергей М1970Троицк, Москва, РоссияМАУ ФКиС ГСОБ "Лесная"
4131109 Юрчук Андрей М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек-Атлант ЮЗАОЮго-Западный
414 Янтиков Сергей М1966Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
415225 Ярцев Петр М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияABSTЮго-Западный
416 Ясюкевич Дмитрий М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияTemptraining.ruЮго-Западный