Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаОкруг    

Забег 1 (результат до 45 минут), женщины

1 Алейникова Кристина Ж2005Давыдово, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
2401 Анчина Александра Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР-24
3434 Блохина Олеся Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
4 Борисова Полина Ж2002Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
5372 Бородина Марианна Ж1978Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Северный
6423 Ванилар Ева Ж2009Дзержинский, Московская обл., РоссияБегом за мечтой-СШ "Авангард" Мытищи
7424 Ванилар Кристина Ж1981Дзержинский, Московская обл., РоссияБегом за мечтой-СШ "Авангард" Мытищи
8399 Васенина Светлана Ж1971Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
9204 Волгарева Татьяна Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР-24
1066 Вязаничева Ирина Ж1978Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
1123 Головачева Лариса Ж1969Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
12245 Гоманок Ангелина Ж1968Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия
13295 Горелова Наталья Ж1973Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
14138 Гранкина Ольга Ж1994Москва, Москва, РоссияАО "ВНИИЭМ"Юго-Восточный
15 Девичинская Виктория Ж2006Пушкино, Московская обл., РоссияСШ по биатлону
16216 Джубуева Софья Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСШ 102Северо-Западный
1756 Добрушина Александра Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
18 Дойникова Варвара Ж2003Давыдово, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
19429 Евдокимова Екатерина Ж1982Москва, Москва, Россия
20 Еремина Василиса Ж2005Пушкино, Московская обл., РоссияСШ по биатлону
215 Ермаченко Елена Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
2235 Защепенкова Екатерина Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
23439 Зинченко Анастасия Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
24438 Зинченко Мария Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
25149 Иванова Ирина Ж1972Королев, Московская обл., РоссияРКК "Энергия"
26376 Иванова Наталья Ж1981Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Новомосковский
27258 Илона Матвеева Ж1994Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
28 Карасева Анна Ж2006Давыдово, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
29394 Карпова Варвара Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
30220 Кислова Наталья Ж1959Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
31 Кладенок Анастасия Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 43
3215 Клименко Елена Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
33 Козлова Дарья Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияRosatom Running ClubЮго-Западный
34396 Колбасова Елена Ж2001Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
35442 Корел Дарья Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
36462 Корел Мария Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
37214 Коробкина Ольга Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСОШ№102Северо-Западный
38147 Котеленец Светлана Ж1985Королев, Московская обл., РоссияРКК "Энергия"
3953 Красных Наталья Ж1971Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
4055 Кузина Ульяна Ж1970Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
4152 Левшинская Алиса Ж2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
42296 Ломтева Анастасия Ж2001Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
43444 Лопатина Полина Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
44 Маданбек Кызы Нурзида Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
45 Маданбек Кызы Нурзида Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
46 Маданбек Кызы Нурзида Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
47 Максимова Анна Ж2006Давыдово, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
4842 Могилева Ирина Ж1976Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
4945 Могилева Наталья Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
5041 Могилева Юлия Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
51146 Молина Ирина Ж1983Королев, Московская обл., РоссияРКК "Энергия"
52137 Мухамадьярова Эльмира Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияАО "ВНИИЭМ"
53349 Неволя Илона Ж2001Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
54 Новикова Александра Ж2008Давыдово, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
55 Новикова Алёна Ж1996Королев, Московская обл., Россия
56 Носова Марина Ж1965Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
57459 Пронина Надежда Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
58 Пяткова Елена Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
59379 Раздрогина Елена Ж1969Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Юго-Восточный
60 Рассказова Виктория Ж1988Дзержинский, Московская обл., РоссияБегом за мечтой
61145 Рахмонова Татьяна Ж1985Королев, Московская обл., РоссияРКК "Энергия"
62253 Ремизова Анна Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияНИУ ВШЭСеверо-Западный
63 Рогачкова Анжелика Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
6448 Рыцева Юлия Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
65 Сарычева Евгения Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЛихие енотикиЮго-Восточный
66 Саутиева Дарья Ж2001Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
67221 Свиридюк Татьяна Ж1969Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
68 Силиванова Ирина Ж1989Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
69 Силиванова Ирина Ж1989Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
70 Смоленская Ксения Ж2003Давыдово, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
71431 Стоева Ирина Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияStride Running ClubВосточный
72141 Сухова Мария Ж1993Королев, Московская обл., РоссияРКК "Энергия"
73263 Терентьева Наталья Ж1961Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
74140 Терёшина Ксения Ж1991Королев, Московская обл., РоссияРКК "Энергия"
7543 Титова Анна Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
76 Титова Лия Ж2010Давыдово, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
77134 Ткаченко Наталья Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА РоскосмосСеверо-Западный
78950 Тульская Евгения Ж1991Московский г., Москва, РоссияVernadkaТроицкий
79207 Фадеева Елизавета Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР-24
80206 Фокина Милана Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР-24
81277 Черняева Ольга Ж1981Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
8213 Чуканова Наталья Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
8314 Шайхлисламова Гузель Ж1990Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
84 Штайнер Александра Ж1990Зеленоград, Москва, Россия
85 Якунина Юлия Ж2002Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула

Забег 1 (результат до 45 минут), мужчины

1345 Абасов Тофик М1966Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 25Юго-Восточный
2343 Абзалилов Владислав М2000Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
3427 Абрагимов Сергей М1983Троицк, Москва, РоссияТроицкий
4321 Агафонов Руслан М2000Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
5 Агеев Михаил М1986Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияEndurance club
6237 Адельфинский Андрей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияTriathlonMasters.ruЮго-Восточный
7794 Акиньшин Юрий М1963Домодедово, Московская обл., Россия
8393 Алабужев Матвей М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
9322 Алексеев Алик М2000Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
1025 Алимов Ренат М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
11 Алипов Николай М1996Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
12389 Андреев Алексей М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
13371 Андреев Валентин М1975Истра, Московская обл., РоссияДинамо 32
1428 Андреев Виталий М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
15318 Андреев Олег М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
16 Андреев Павел М1986Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
17338 Анискин Владимир М1997Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
18332 Антонов Иван М2001Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
19150 Апалько Алексей М1964Королев, Московская обл., РоссияРКК "Энергия"
20228 Арзуманян Петрос М1961Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
21236 Аринушкин Евгений М1958Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
22234 Аринушкин Николай М1960Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
23276 Арищенко Виктор М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияHard Runner CrewЗападный
24212 Артанин Николай М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
25 Астафьев Александр М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowЮго-Восточный
26432 Афоненко Артем М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
27357 Ашихин Илья М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
28294 Байрамалыев Рустам М1998Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
29341 Баклыков Максим М2000Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
30 Баринов Артем М2007Давыдово, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
31205 Белов Георгий М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР-24
32433 Белов Егор М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
33257 Белых Алексей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
3424 Беляков Владислав М1969Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
35370 Березовский Дмитрий М1997Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
36 Благов Дмитрий М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПончикПатиРаннерсСеверо-Западный
37461 Богатырев Виктор М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияЦФКиС ВАОВосточный
38293 Болдов Константин М2003Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
39282 Бондаренко Алексей М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
407 Бондарь Вячеслав М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПСеверо-Восточный
41267 Бордаков Алексей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияRosatom Running Club
42304 Борисов Александр М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияСтрогиноСеверо-Западный
43 Боровин Дмитрий М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияNike Run Club
44452 Бородавкин Александр М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
45305 Бочкарев Глеб М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
46334 Бредихин Максим М2001Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
47299 Брусов Василий М1984Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
48 Будаев Виктор М1968Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
49373 Бурмистров Александр М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Юго-Западный
50 Бучков Владислав М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
51283 Буянов Владимир М1985Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
52425 Ванилар Иоанн М2003Дзержинский, Московская обл., РоссияБегом за мечтой-СШ "Авангард" Мытищи
53426 Ванилар Олег М1967Дзержинский, Московская обл., РоссияБегом за мечтой-СШ "Авангард" Мытищи
54458 Варламов Олег М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
55260 Васильев Алексей М1982село Перхушково, Московская обл., Россия
56327 Васильев Даниил М2000Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
57 Васильев Руслан М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
58275 Ватракшин Валентин М1984Внииссок, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Сенеж"
59395 Верхотуров Владимир М1983Москва, Москва, Россия
60366 Викентьев Алексадндр М1997Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
61 Володин Владимир М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияБК УлитычЮго-Западный
62 Ворохов Алексадндр М1986Краснознаменск, Московская обл., РоссияRock&run
63313 Вязовский Вадим М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
6451 Гаврилов Владимир М1962Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
65397 Гайдук Владимир М1957Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Южный
6630 Галанов Михаил М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЗападный
67307 Гарай Михаил М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
68315 Герасимов Валерий М1996Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
69 Глинский Алексей М2000Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
70 Гончаров Даниил М1980Вороново с, Москва, Россияс.к. ВороновоТроицкий
71 Горбунов Никита М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
72436 Горшков Алексей М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
73286 Горьковой Евгений М1995Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
74310 Грачев Семён М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
75231 Григорьев Валерий М1964Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
76 Гришин Лев М1982Чехов, Московская обл., РоссияCorfu Sea Runners
77358 Гришко Артём М1995Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
78414 Гробов Артем М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияГБОУ школа 1862Южный
79416 Громов Никита М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияСамбо-70Юго-Западный
80406 Громов Николай М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
81 Губкин Денис М1986Химки, Московская обл., Россия
82435 Давыдов Роман М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
83386 Демков Иван М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
84 Денисенко Владимир М1985Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияDEER IS IN THE AIR
85374 Дмитриев Дмитрий М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Северо-Восточный
86375 Дмитриев Дмитрий М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Северо-Восточный
8737 Домарев Андрей М1987Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
88311 Дробенко Роман М1998Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
89268 Дуняхин Владимир М1969Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
902 Дуплякин Юрий М1959Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
91 Дюжиков Евгений М1993Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
92437 Евтюхов Илья М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
93225 Егоров Александр М1982Домодедово, Московская обл., Россия
94324 Егоров Анатолий М1993Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
95242 Егоров Андрей М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияАК МАИЮго-Западный
96254 Егоров Михаил М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Мир"
9732 Егоров Тимур М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
98270 Ежов Игорь М1974Москва, Москва, Россия
99249 Елкин Сергей М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПончиПартиРаннерсЮго-Западный
100407 Елхов Алексей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Юго-Западный
101336 Ермаков Дмитрий М2001Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
102319 Ерофеев Андрей М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
103300 Ефремов Алексей М1982Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
104 Ефремов Георгий М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
10538 Жаворонков Иван М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
106251 Жариков Денис М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияJaguar Racing TeamЮжный
107250 Жариков Сергей М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
108222 Жаров Герман М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияWake&Run
1093 Жданов Иван М1958Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
110248 Жданович Виктор М1959Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияЛунный скороход
111362 Жмырко Никита М1998Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
112405 Журкин Алексей М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПончикпартираннерсЮжный
11344 Жучин Павел М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
114457 Заболотный Владимир М1988Тверь, Тверская обл., РоссияЛюбительская Лыжная Лига
1159 Загребельный Роман М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
116 Зайцев Вячеслав М1947Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
117272 Зайцев Дмитрий М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"Юго-Западный
118269 Зайцев Егор М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСамбо-70Юго-Западный
119244 Запертов Никита М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Юго-Западный
120233 Зарипов Равиль М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
12136 Защепенков Денис М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
122314 Знаменский Владимир М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
123133 Зуев Андрей М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияОКБ МЭИ РоскосмосЗападный
124440 Иванилов Василий М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
125368 Кагарманов Ильяс М1997Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
126316 Каменев Андрей М1997Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
127347 Карпусь Артём М2002Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
128400 Кижняев Дмитрий М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияКижняев ДмитрийСеверный
12963 Кириллов Алексей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
130 Киселёв Платон М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелВосточный
13126 Климаков Иван М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
132217 Климковский Андрей М1969Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"Южный
133135 Когут Александр М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА РоскосмосСеверо-Западный
134 Козлов Василий М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияСтрогиноСеверо-Западный
135359 Козырев Игорь М1998Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
136453 Колесников Игорь М2002Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияБу-лыжник
13733 Комаров Иван М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
138 Комель Александр М1991Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияSPORT IS IN THE AIR
139261 Компанцев Вячеслав М1984Москва, Москва, Россияadidas runnersСеверо-Восточный
140412 Компанцев Саша М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas RunnersСеверо-Восточный
141227 Кондратов Вячеслав М1991Бронницы, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Юго-Восточный
142288 Кононов Павел М2002Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
143352 Копытов Павел М1996Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
144309 Коростелев Михаил М1995Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
145 Корочков Александр М1951Жуков, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
1466 Корпусов Владимир М1957Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
147 Корупаев Юрий М1961Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверо-Восточный
148224 Корчагин Роман М1978Иваново, Ивановская обл., Россия
149408 Костин Андрей М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
150235 Костин Владимир М1958Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
151278 Костин Кирилл М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияCorfu Sea RunnersЮго-Западный
152290 Костюнин Алексей М1998Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
153148 Котеленец Дмитрий М1983Королев, Московская обл., РоссияРКК "Энергия"
154325 Котов Даниил М2001Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
15531 Котов Дмитрий М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
156218 Кравченко Антон М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)Юго-Западный
15758 Красных Владимир М1967Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
15857 Красных Павел М1992Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
159 Крестин Денис М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияDWCЗападный
160 Крестин Денис М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияDWCЗападный
16146 Крючков Михаил М1951Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЗападный
162302 Кувалдин Григорий М1983Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра ВеликогоВосточный
163 Кудинов Михаил М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidasЗападный
164223 Кузнецов Александр М1945Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
165691 Кузнецов Петр М1965Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
166402 Кулаков Денис М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР-24
167421 Кулешов Игорь М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
168441 Куликов Григорий М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
169333 Куликов Дмитрий М2000Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
170 Куличев Алексей М1951Киреевск, Тульская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
171229 Кумейко Сергей М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
172291 Купцов Владислав М1999Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
17322 Курбатов Алексей М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
17461 Ланшин Олег М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
175285 Лебедев Семён М1989Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
176 Леденёв Дмитрий М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
177 Ломтева Анастасия М2001Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
178 Лоцманов Илья М2010Давыдово, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
179 Лукьянов Виктор М1960Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ ФАКЕЛСеверо-Восточный
180443 Лукьянов Олег М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 43Западный
181297 Люлин Антон М1996Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
182377 Майоров Александр М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Юго-Западный
183342 Макаров Николай М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
184369 Максимов Илья М1998Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
185 Маликов Сергей М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияСамбо-70Юго-Западный
186279 Мамедов Рашад М1997Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
187264 Манин Алексей М1967Химки, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Северо-Западный
188339 Маркин Дмитрий М2001Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
189 Марковский Евгений М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
190454 Махаев Денис М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
191255 Махмутов Марат М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
19221 Махоткин Александр М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
193354 Медведев Станислав М1997Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
194280 Мельников Павел М1989Москва, Москва, Россия
195360 Мельников Сергей М1998Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
196326 Меншиков Даниил М1998Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
197350 Меркулов Даниил М2001Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
198210 Мехович Антон М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
199467 Миленин Андрей М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
200241 Милютин Игорь М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияRoller.ruСеверо-Восточный
201 Миронов Алексей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
202 Митраков Александр М1990Коломна, Московская обл., Россия
203213 Михайлов Азат М1986Москва, Москва, Россия
20440 Могилев Виктор М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
20549 Могилев Константин М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
206344 Моргунов Вадим М2001Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
207274 Морозов Павел М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияARЗападный
208330 Морозов Роман М2000Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
209466 Мохов Павел М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
210 Мунхбаяр Наранбаяр М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияГонка ГероевСеверо-Западный
211363 Мусатов Владислав М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
212 Мустапаев Алжанбек М1958Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияЦентральный
213 Мухин Михаил М1997Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
214271 Мышкин Олег М1989Ижевск, Удмуртская Респ., Россия
215387 Мышов Илья М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
216445 Мясников Даниил М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
217298 Мясников Дмитрий М1990Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
218265 Мёдов Данила М2004Пушкино, Московская обл., Россия
219385 Наврузбеков Руслан М1986Голицыно, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Юго-Восточный
220308 Назаров Петр М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
22127 Наседкин Алексей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
222449 Наумов Дмитрий М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
223246 Никитенко Борис М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Юго-Западный
224446 Никитенко Георгий М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
225306 Никитин Илья М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
226364 Никишин Евгений М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
227238 Николаев Алексей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияTriathlonMasters.ruСеверо-Восточный
228391 Николаев Евгений М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
229365 Николаев Сергей М1997Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
230 Николаенков Александр М1997Лыткарино, Московская обл., Россия
231355 Новокшонов Семен М1998Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
232378 Образцов Александр М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Южный
233 Овакимян Сергей М1962Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
234 Овчинников Константин М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияMRC MoscowЮго-Восточный
235361 Олейник Константин М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
236 Остапченко Андрей Владимирович М1983Москва, Москва, Россия#ВсемБег
237 Панов Алексадндр М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияГорячие головыВосточный
238136 Паршутин Михаил М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияАО "ВНИИЭМ"
239465 Пахомов Михаил М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
24062 Пашкин Денис М1970Троицк, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
241403 Пенин Георгий М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР-24
242337 Переплётов Михаил М2001Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
24320 Перлов Владислав М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
244 Петров Олег М1964Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияIRC
245232 Петрук Игорь М1964Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
246 Печников Михаил М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияТихоходыЮжный
247417 Пожарский Максим М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияAnanas RunnersЮжный
248289 Политенков Сергей М1994Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
249428 Полищук Дмитрий М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
250 Поляхов Николай М1982Пересвет, Московская обл., Россия
251 Пономарев Дмитрий М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
252240 Поперечный Дмитрий М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
2531 Попов Михаил М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
254 Послед Владимир М1970Орехово-Зуево, Московская обл., РоссияЭнергия
255252 Постнов Алексей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
256 Потехин Виталий М1987Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
257 Пранцкевич Анатолий М1957Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
258 Прокофьев Денис М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
259215 Пустовалов Григорий М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияДЮСШОР 102Северо-Западный
260348 Путин Андрей М2001Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
261340 Пухов Роман М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
2628 Пуценков Дмитрий М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
263301 Радуга Дима М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияRunlifeЮжный
264463 Радюк Алексадр М1961Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
265456 Радюк Павел М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
266 Ревва Ринат М1993Котельники, Московская обл., Россия
267226 Рогачков Артем М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСамбо-70Юго-Западный
26811 Родичев Сергей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
269679 Рожков Владислав М2002Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
270239 Романов Андрей М1971Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
271144 Романов Антон М1985Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияПАО РКК "Энергия"
27247 Романов Арсений М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
273259 Ропашев Сергей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
274335 Рощенко Александр М2000Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
275 Русаков Антон М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияPIRANHAЮжный
276331 Савинов Эмиль М2000Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
277312 Савкин Алексей М1997Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
278328 Салапанов Андрей М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
279 Самолысов Александр М1963П.Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияЗападный
280 Самсонов Юрий М1962Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
281 Свиридов Сергей М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияStriderunningclubЮго-Западный
282 Свиридов Сергей М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияStriderunningclubЮго-Западный
283 Селиванов Николай М1960Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
284353 Селиверстов Константин М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
285143 Семенов Сергей М1982Королев, Московская обл., РоссияРКК "Энергия"
286 Серачев Иван М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Юго-Западный
287 Сергеев Дмитрий М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
288418 Сидорук Роман М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияAnanas RunnersЮжный
289392 Сизых Максим М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
290447 Синьков Евгений М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 43Юго-Восточный
291 Скляр Роман М1976Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
292209 Скоморохин Антон М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияRunningburgЮго-Западный
293202 Скороходов Валентин М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"Восточный
294203 Скороходов Степан М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР-24
295460 Смирнов Артем М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
296411 Смирнов Юрий М1990Лесной Городок дп, Московская обл., Россия
297139 Смолев Сергей М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияАО "ВНИИЭМ"Юго-Восточный
298142 Соколов Никита М1978Королев, Московская обл., РоссияРКК "Энергия"
299303 Соколовский Сергей М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Центральный
30012 Соловьев Алексей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
301455 Спирин Владимир М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
30250 Спицын Александр М1993Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
303 Стариков Вадим М2009Давыдово, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
304 Стариков Вячеслав М2004Давыдово, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
305 Степанов Александр М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияRosatom Running ClubЮго-Восточный
306266 Степанов Григорий М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияNBteamrussia
307 Суббочев Сергей М1987Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
308 Суббочев Сергей М1987Алексин, Тульская обл., Россия
309 Султанов Алексей М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСШ 102Северо-Западный
3104 Таганцев Александр М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПСеверо-Восточный
311448 Таджибаев Жусуп М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
312669 Таджибаев Максим М1962Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
31310 Таиров Павел М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
314 Тайков Михаил М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
315 Тайков Михаил М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
316450 Талдыкин Максим М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
317281 Талов Денис М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
318380 Тарасов Максим М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Южный
319262 Терентьев Алексей М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
320 Терехин Алексей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияPrimaRunnersНовомосковский
321356 Тесля Вадим М1997Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
322381 Тимофеев Виталий М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Юго-Западный
323409 Тимофеев Сергей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"Южный
324398 Тихомиров Алексей М1969Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
325 Тихонов Дмитрий М2006Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
326415 Тишин Павел М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
327404 Тращенко Павел М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР-24
328351 Тремасов Алексей М1998Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
329 Трошин Андрей М1984Химки, Московская обл., Россия
330219 Трощенков Кирилл М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияКлуб лыжников МГУЮжный
331 Трубин Евгений М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияЛучВосточный
332273 Трушин Сергей М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияСКИФЗападный
333243 Турчак Григорий М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияАК МАИСеверный
334292 Тютюников Максим М1996Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
335 Феньков Михаил М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
336422 Филатов Владимир М1987Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияБалашиха бежит
337329 Филимонов Данил М2000Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
338317 Филинский Дмитрий М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
339430 Филиппов Алексей М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"Юго-Восточный
34018 Филиппов Евгений М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
341201 Фокин Андрей М1986Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., Россия
342320 Фоминых Алексей М1999Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
343451 Фрол Александр М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
344323 Хабибуллин Руслан М2000Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
345419 Хмельнов Александр М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaЮго-Западный
34619 Хуснуматин Эйнар М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
347601 Цибак Артем М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"Северный
348 Цой Алексей М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
349247 Чарыков Андрей М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Новомосковский
350410 Чекарев Алексей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияStride running clubЮжный
351 Чекарев Алексей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияStride running clubЮжный
35216 Чекулаев Михаил М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
353420 Черепанов Сергей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
35454 Чернов Александр М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
355 Чехлов Алексей М1986Королев, Московская обл., РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)
35639 Чижевский Александр М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
35717 Чистяков Виталий М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Восточный
358 Чичаков Денис М1991Москва, Москва, Россия
359388 Чудин Иван М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
360287 Чумаков Ярослав М1996Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
361 Шарапов Данила М2007Давыдово, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
362230 Шаров Валерий М1964Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
363367 Швец Виталий М1996Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
364211 Шевенев-Фоменко Василий М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ ФАКЕЛСеверный
365382 Шевяков Алексей М1978Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияДинамо 32
366346 Шеметов Алексей М2001Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
367208 Ширинов Леонид М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
368 Шишков Сергей Иванович М1959Клин, Московская обл., Россияс.к.ХИМИК
369 Шишков Сергей Иванович М1959Клин, Московская обл., Россияс.к.ХИМИК
370 Шишков Сергей Иванович М1959Клин, Московская обл., Россияс.к.ХИМИК
371284 Шмелёв Олег М1985Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
372680 Штапкин Данила М2002Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
3731447 Юдаков Александр М1941Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Южный
374383 Южанинов Алексей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Новомосковский
375 Якоб Феликс М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"Северный
376256 Янаев Владимир М1988Владимир, Владимирская обл., Россияzloyteam
377 Яналов Николай М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
378 Янтиков Никита М2001Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула

Забег 2 (результат до 1ч), женщины

1768 Абутова Софья Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
2666 Аванесян Елена Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
3787 Аладинская Лидия Ж2004Волоколамск, Московская обл., Россия
4766 Андреева Татьяна Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
5607 Афанасьева Анастасия Ж1994Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
6896 Багрова Мария Ж2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
7868 Багрова Эльвира Ж1978Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
8 Балобанова Наталия Ж1978Реутов, Московская обл., РоссияGoldFinch Team
9708 Беляева Оксана Ж1976Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКЛБ «Кристина»
10613 Беляева Юлия Ж1978Саратов, Московская обл., Россия
11 Берягина Анастасия Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
12626 Бец Жанна Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
13555 Бобрик Диана Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
14785 Богачева Екатерина Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
15739 Борисенко Мария Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
16701 Брыксина Марина Ж1982Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
17645 Бутова Людмила Ж1950Железнодорожный, Московская обл., Россия
18 Валуева Илона Ж1976Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
19564 Васильева Анастасия Ж1994Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
20757 Васильева Екатерина Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
21 Вафина Мария Ж1985Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияAnanas Runners
22554 Веденеева Марина Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
23734 Венкова Полина Ж2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
24822 Вершинина Людмила Ж1982Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияДинамо 32
25553 Взнуздаева Наталья Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
26552 Виноградова Лена Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
27817 Воронко Мария Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
28663 Гарасим Анна Ж2004Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
29551 Гильфанова Эльвира Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
30 Гиниатуллина Елена Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
31705 Голубкова Наталья Ж1988Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
32 Громова Мария Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
33900 Грохотова Анастасия Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияEncore Fitness ЯсеневоЮго-Западный
34 Дашкевич Дарья Ж2002Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
35867 Денисова Евгения Ж1981Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
36 Джубуева Софья Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСШ 102Северо-Западный
37587 Добровольская Мария Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияСШ 102 МоскомспортаСеверо-Западный
38550 Дубинец Анастасия Ж2001Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
39628 Дударева Дарья Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
40 Евдокимова Алина Ж2001Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияГонка Героев
41 Емельяненко Наталья Ж1990Москва, Москва, Россия
42631 Епифанова Елизавета Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияМГТУ им. Н.Э. БауманаЮго-Западный
43 Ермакова Ирина Ж1966Белая дача, Московская обл., РоссияWake&Run
44 Ермакова Ирина Ж1966Котельники, Московская обл., РоссияWake&Run
45578 Ермакова Наталья Ж1976Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
46586 Ефимова Мария Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 102Северо-Западный
47695 Ефремова Ангелина Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
48771 Журавлева Анна Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
49781 Заботина Алена Ж1996Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
50825 Задирей Екатерина Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
51 Зайцева Ольга Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
52 Зинченко Анастасия Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 43Южный
53 Зинченко Мария Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 43Южный
54772 Зубова Мария Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
55 Зыкова Анастасия Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
56809 Зыкова Наталья Ж1981Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
57 Иванова Александра Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияБизнес МолодостьЮго-Западный
58581 Иванюта Анна Ж1987Москва, Москва, Россия
59 Ионова Светлана Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияWake&Run
60561 Иошина Анна Ж1970Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
61729 Калинина Анна Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
62730 Калинина Ульяна Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
63 Карлина Юлия Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияWorld ClassЮжный
64728 Карпова Наталия Ж1971Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
65 Кислова Наталья Ж1959Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Северо-Западный
66796 Китаева Елена Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияСпортмарафонЗападный
67637 Кициловская Наталья Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowСеверо-Восточный
68 Кленова Евгения Ж1989Москва, Москва, Россия
69641 Клим Кристина Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
70802 Ковалева Марина Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
71720 Козадаева Александра Ж1981Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
72511 Козлова Татьяна Ж1975Москва, Москва, РоссияRUNNERS_MSKСеверо-Западный
73664 Колбасова Любовь Ж2007Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
74 Коломиец Анжела Ж1970Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
75 Комель Алиса Ж1991Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияSPORT IS IN THE AIR
76899 Комлева Юлия Ж1976Москва, Москва, РоссияEncore Fitness ЯсеневоЮго-Западный
77652 Конаныхина Екатерина Ж2007Нахабино рп, Московская обл., РоссияПЕГАС
78688 Коновалова Наталья Ж1972Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
79585 Король Амелия Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР № 102"Северо-Западный
80683 Корсун Елена Ж1980Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
81754 Коряковцева Надежда Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
82614 Кособокова Екатерина Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
83549 Котова Полина Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
84518 Кузавлева Полина Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияСоциобегЮжный
85682 Кузнецова Ольга Ж1982Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
86819 Купсольцева Инна Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
87700 Курильчик Анна Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
88548 Курмачева Анна Ж2000Краснотурьинск, Свердловская обл., РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
89559 Курчатова Ольга Ж1960Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
90 Курылева Екатерина Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
91800 Кучерук Софья Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
92 Кушко Татьяна Ж1970Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБЮжный
93816 Лабитова Юлия Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
94580 Лазарева Фарида Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЛК ИзмайловоВосточный
95547 Лаптева Марина Ж2001Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
96566 Лекишвили София Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияГорячие ГоловыЗападный
97510 Леонова Дарья Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
98755 Леонова Екатерина Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
99633 Лукашевич Мария Ж1976Москва, Москва, РоссияКГТиТ 41Юго-Западный
100605 Лысенко Светлана Ж1978Котельники, Московская обл., РоссияMikkeller Running Club Moscow
101818 Макарова Елена Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
102567 Макарова Наталья Ж1982Москва, Москва, Россия
103515 Марченкова Вера Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияСоциоБегЮжный
104546 Марчук Анастасия Ж2001Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
105 Марчук Анастасия Ж2001Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
106697 Матулевич Надежда Ж1982Москва, Москва, Россия
107590 Медведева Анна Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияСШ 102Северо-Западный
108545 Мелехина Катя Ж2001Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
109556 Меркулова Анна Ж1971Москва, Москва, РоссияJammyFitСеверный
110606 Митина Ольга Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club Moscow
111 Михалева Юлия Ж1996Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
112866 Монастырская Екатерина Ж1989Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
113 Москаленко Эльвира Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияРосатомЮжный
114 Назарян Анна Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
115 Назарян Анна Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
116544 Немцова Екатерина Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияWake&RunЮго-Восточный
117543 Несвит Мария Ж2001Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
118715 Никонова Алиса Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
119 Онохова Маргарита Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
120 Орлова Светлана Ж1989Дубна, Московская обл., Россия
121660 Папченкова Анастасия Ж2000Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
122887 Пахачева Вероника Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
123 Перцева Наталья Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
1241468 Петрук Марина Ж1964Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
125699 Пешкова Валентина Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
126632 Пирназарова Анфиса Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияКГТиТ 41Юго-Западный
127714 Погромская Юлия Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
128799 Полякова Дарья Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
129 Полякова Елена Ж1986Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияSPORT IS IN THE AIR
130886 Пономарева Вероника Ж2007Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
131638 Попова Екатерина Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowЮжный
132761 Попова Светлана Ж1967Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
133670 Прокофьева Татьяна Ж1965Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
134 Прыткова Вероника Ж2002Москва, Москва, Казахстан
135588 Пыжова Анна Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСШ 102Северо-Западный
136538 Пьянова Любовь Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
137594 Рогачкова Анна Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияСамбо-70Юго-Западный
138 Родионова Екатерина Ж2003Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
139 Романова Влада Ж1996Москва, Москва, Россия
140885 Романова Ирина Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
141516 Романова Ольга Ж1965Москва, Москва, РоссияСоциоБегЮжный
142865 Рыбак Елена Ж1976Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
143756 Рыбакова Елена Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
144 Рыбянец Анна Ж1987Москва, Москва, Россия
145883 Рыгина Дарья Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
146687 Рындина Мария Ж1976Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
147741 Рябинкина Полина Ж2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
148882 Рябова Варвара Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
149537 Савиных Алена Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
150 Садова Елена Ж1992Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияДЮСШ - КЛБ "Кристина"
151704 Садова Елена Ж1992Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
152880 Садыкова Кира Ж2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
153619 Самохвалова Дарья Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
154647 Сапыгина Александра Ж1984Москва, Москва, Россия#slowkotikiЮго-Западный
155765 Светлова Маргарита Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
156 Свиридюк Татьяна Ж1969Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"
157878 Селезнева Елизавета Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
158850 Сергиенко Анастасия Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Восточный
159877 Сергушкина Дарья Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
160875 Сластина Екатерина Ж2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
161707 Смирнова Кристина Ж1998Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
162 Смолина Анна Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверо-Восточный
163702 Смураго Елена Ж1985Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
164536 Соковикова Даша Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
165686 Сокол Татьяна Ж1977Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
166 Соколова Ольга Ж1986Брянск, Брянская обл., РоссияПервое беговое движение Брянск
167845 Соколовская Полина Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Юго-Западный
168 Солнцева Екатерина Ж1988Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияRosatom running clubЮго-Западный
169413 Солнцева Люся Ж1973Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas RunnersСеверо-Восточный
170706 Станкевич Елена Ж2000Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
171711 Степанова Элина Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
172 Стонякина Диана Ж1989Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияSPORT IS IN THE AIRЮго-Западный
173779 Стройнова Анастасия Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
174690 Субботина Светлана Ж1966Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
175703 Суворова Анна Ж1985Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
176 Сытая Александра Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияdRUNkburgers
177759 Тихонова Татьяна Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
178 Требник Яна Ж1978Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
179608 Туревич Ольга Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
180592 Тюрина Наталья Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияКлуб лыжников МГУЮжный
181535 Уварова Яна Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
182 Устюгова Ольга Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
183507 Федорова Ирина Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияБК "Тихоходы"
184615 Фещенко Ирина Ж1960Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
185 Филиппович Елизавета Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияСШ 102Северо-Западный
186820 Фоменко Елена Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Юго-Западный
187780 Формина Алина Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
188 Фёдорова Елена Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
189534 Харькова Ульяна Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
190 Черникова Юлия Ж1974Москва, Москва, РоссияStride Running ClubЮго-Восточный
191 Чехлова Светлана Ж1989Королев, Московская обл., Россия
192519 Чиркова Антонина Ж1983Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияVokueva Team
193609 Ширченко Юлия Ж1962Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Юго-Западный
194 Шишкина Надежда Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
195869 Шляхто Анна Ж2007Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
196 Шмидт Надя Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaСеверо-Западный
197 Шолохова Екатерина Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
198627 Шорина Екатерина Ж1971Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Юго-Западный
199810 Шулепина Наталья Ж1973Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
200696 Щекочихина Камилла Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
201 Юркина Анна Ж1987Москва, Москва, Россия4е_сутки
202 Яковлева Александра Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
203 Яковлева Наталья Ж1985Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россия
Заявки в списке ожидания
204 Немцова Екатерина Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияWake&RunЮго-Восточный
205 Киселева Екатерина Ж1986Смоленск, Смоленская обл., Россия
206 Агеева Анна Ж1988Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияNatashinsky
207 Терентьева Мария Ж1996Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
208 Медведева Наталья Ж1959Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
209 Рудакова Елена Ж1986Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
210503 Хохлова Алёна Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияAnanas RunnersЮжный
211 Помазуева Мария Ж1982Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияIngosRunClub
212591 Осипович Анна Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР 102Северо-Западный
213597 Никитина Екатерина Ж1975Москва, Москва, РоссияTriathlonMasters.ruЗападный
214595 Подстрелова Ирина Ж1978Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияTriathlonMasters.ru
215 Кузичкина Ольга Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияГорячие ГоловыЮго-Восточный
216574 Громыко Анастасия Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияФотонЮго-Западный
217 Ярмизина Екатерина Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
218 Веденина Дарья Ж1991Москва, Москва, Россия
219 Веденина Марина Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
220 Веденина Марина Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный

Забег 2 (результат до 1ч), мужчины

1685 Абдрахимов Альберт М1979Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
2806 Абдулхаев Тимур М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
3665 Аванесян Давид М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
4 Александров Андрей М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияStride Running ClubЮго-Восточный
5655 Александров Андрей М1993Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
6776 Алферов Арсений М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
7782 Алферов Олег М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
8 Ананченко Александр М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)Южный
9823 Андреев Артем М1998Истра, Московская обл., РоссияДинамо 32
10 Анпилогов Анатолий М1984Троицк, Москва, РоссияТроицкий
11692 Арзуманян Петрос М1961Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
12634 Арзуманян Эдуард М1963Москва, Москва, РоссияКГТиТ 41Северо-Восточный
13898 Артемов Арсений М2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ "Олимп"
14897 Архипов Александр М2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
15837 Бадьин Андрей М1984Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
16 Базаров Стас М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
17 Байжуманов Адиль М1969Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowЮжный
18 Байков Алексей М1988Москва, Москва, Россия#бегущийхомякВосточный
19 Балобанов Александр М1981Реутов, Московская обл., РоссияGoldFinch Team
20770 Башаров Салават М1993Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
21843 Белугин Алексей М1968Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
22841 Белугин Егор М2003Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
23784 Богачев Алексей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
24723 Божко Виктор М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
25622 Борисенков Кирилл М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияСоциоБегЮжный
26751 Борисов Максим М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
27521 Брунс Леонид М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
28 Будин Олег М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
29648 Буянов Евгений М1957Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
30 Быстров Стас М1978Пенза, Пензенская обл., Россия
31 Вавилов Михаил М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
32797 Валуев Михаил М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
33672 Васенин Петр М2005Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
34689 Васенин Сергей М1970Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
35835 Васильев Сергей М1989Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
36777 Ватаншоев Артур М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
37733 Венков Александр М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
38 Вирцер Георгий М1979Москва, Москва, Россия4E_SUTKIЗападный
39895 Власов Егор М2004Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
40524 Воеводин Павел М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
41894 Воробьев Степан М2007Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
42893 Гаврилин Иван М2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
43533 Гаврилов Лев М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
44 Гаравец Максим Максим М1985Домодедово, Московская обл., Россия
45814 Гарин Павел М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
46731 Глушков Виктор М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
47860 Голуб Александр М1980Балашиха, Московская обл., Россия
48710 Горелов Сергей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
49 Горшков Валентин М1956Москва, Москва, РоссияГруппа СинявскогоЗападный
50 Горшков Дмирий М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияPower run clubЦентральный
51 Григорьев Сергей М1994Боровск, Калужская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners
52750 Громыко Александр М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
53717 Гусак Никита М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
54892 Даниренко Николай М2002Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
55748 Дементьев Константин М1966Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
56789 Денисов Дмитрий М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияМсСВУ
57847 Денисов Олег М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Восточный
58 Десятерик Илья М1974Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"
59839 Добровольский Михаил М1985Краснодар, Краснодарский край, Россия
60718 Дорохов Владислав М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
61599 Доценко Кирилл М1999Павловский Посад, Московская обл., Россия
62600 Доценко Роман М1969Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"Южный
63813 Дудников Дмитрий М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
64635 Дунаев Александр М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияКГТиТ 41Северо-Восточный
65390 Дьячков Сергей М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
66858 Ермаков Сергей Васильевич М1978Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
67747 Ермачков Артем М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
68746 Ермачков Владислав М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
69857 Зубков Игорь М1979Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
70 Илюхин Евгений М1981Видное, Московская обл., Россия
71 Иноземцев Тимофей М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮжный
72745 Исаев Вячеслав М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
73558 Кадыров Джем М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияJammyFit (ДжеммиФит)Северный
74 Казаков Василий М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
75532 Карпов Глеб М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
76523 Карцев Андрей М1999Москва, Москва, УкраинаМПГУСеверо-Восточный
77744 Касуха Сергей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
78531 Киселев Николай М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
79 Клепиков Сергей М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
80657 Клименченко Сергей М1959Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
81773 Клочков Егор М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
82656 Клюквин Алексей М1981Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
83775 Князев Матвей М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
84674 Кобелев Дмитрий М2005Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
85719 Козадаев Евгений М2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
86721 Козадаев Сергей М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
87530 Колошин Никита М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
88506 Колпаков Евгений М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
89653 Конаныхин Александр М1978Нахабино рп, Московская обл., РоссияПЕГАС
90651 Конаныхин Василий М2001Нахабино рп, Московская обл., РоссияПЕГАС
91650 Конаныхин Сергей М1955Рассказово, Тамбовская обл., РоссияПЕГАС
92629 Кондрашин Михаил М1999Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияДятло-Team
93678 Кондрин Борис М2003Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
94732 Копылов Иван М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
95661 Коржуев Алексей М1981Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
96 Корнилин Тимофей М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияАК МАИЮжный
97542 Корочкин Дмитрий М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБЮжный
98662 Косилов Павел М1992Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
99649 Косов Владимир М1949Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"
100829 Котелевский Максим М1986Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
101582 Котельников Данила М1992Москва, Москва, Россия
102643 Котуков Матвей М2007Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
103808 Кофанов Владимир М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
104863 Крапивин Алексей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
105 Кривцов Федор М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУВосточный
106604 Кротов Максим М2005Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
107576 Кручинский Александр М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
108793 Крылов Артем М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
109716 Крысанов Александр М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
110762 Кувшинов Игорь М1952Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
111 Кувшинов Лев М1963Москва, Москва, РоссияНовомосковский
112891 Кудряшов Денис М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
113654 Кузнецов Евгений М1990Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
114 Кузьмин Павел М1977Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКрасногорский Беговой Клуб
115763 Кузьмин Павел М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
116774 Кургуев Кирилл М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
117842 Курулёв Андрей М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Восточный
118849 Курулёв Михаил М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Восточный
119803 Куча Василий М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
120 Кушко Александр М1971Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБЮжный
121792 Куюков Михаил М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияМсСВУ
122579 Лазарев Иван М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияЛК ИзмайловоВосточный
123831 Ландаков Сергей М1985Балашиха, Московская обл., Россия
124743 Лесовой Юра М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
125541 Липский Александр М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБЮго-Восточный
126 Ломакин Егор М2009Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
127565 Львов Алексадндр М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияГорячие головыЮжный
128862 Ляшук Юрий М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"Северо-Восточный
129570 Мавлявиев Олег М1963Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"Юго-Западный
130758 Майоров Никита М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
131844 Макаренко Алексей М1979Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
132783 Малюшицкий Станислав М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
133513 Мамедов Константин М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияСоциоБегЮжный
134856 Манулик Николай М1982Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра ВеликогоВосточный
135 Маркин Александр М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
136811 Маркин Станислав М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
137617 Марченко Александр М1972Москва, Москва, Россия21runnersВосточный
138693 Медведев Николай М1951Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
139753 Менделяев Дмитрий М1960Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
140529 Меркулов Илья М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
141583 Михайлов Алексей М1985Истра, Московская обл., Россия
142528 Михайлов Леонид М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
143890 Мишин Владимир М2010Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
144889 Мишин Вячеслав М2010Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
145888 Моисеев Никита М2010Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
146569 Морозов Алексей М1969Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияRAYVEN
147675 Мосолов Роман М2004Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
148827 Мощик Григорий М1970Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
149826 Мощик Матвей М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
150 Мухин Антон М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
151527 Мясоедов Саша М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
152812 Набатчиков Андрей М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
153859 Натесов Александр Владимирович М1984Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
154572 Немов Александр М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияОБГ ЦарицыноЮжный
155749 Нестеренко Руслан М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
156840 Николаев Юрий М1979Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВосточный
157836 Никулин Андрей М1986Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
158848 Новиков Владимимр М1971Рыбинск, Ярославская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
159539 Новиков Олег М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияБегущий ЛыжникЗападный
160514 Носов Владислав М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияСоциоБегЮжный
161828 Овчинников Илья М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияОдинокий БеглецЮго-Западный
162821 Овчинников Сергей М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32Северный
163752 Одорский Владислав М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
164 Окашев Николай М1975Волжск, Марий Эл Респ., Россия
165824 Ордынцев Александр М1974Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияДинамо 32
166 Орлов Денис М1987Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
167 Осавчук Николай М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелЮжный
168 Осавчук Николай М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверо-Восточный
169 Осипов Александр М1987Солнечногорск, Московская обл., Россия
170 Осипов Николай М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
171 Осипов Сергей М1953Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
172 Охунов Далер М1986Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияRunning Heroes RussiaЮжный
173786 Очетов Максим М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияМсСВУ
174684 Панферов Алексей М1980Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
175 Паподопулос Ганникус М1992Москва, Москва, ГрецияЗападный
176659 Пашедко Владимир М1977Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
177642 Пейкришвили Кирилл М2008Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
178834 Переверзев Александр М1986Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра ВеликогоВосточный
179612 Петров Игорь М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"Южный
180698 Пешков Владимир М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
181 Пинский Глеб М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
182658 Погодин Сергей М1973Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
183855 Погудин Алексей М1982Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
184846 Подшивайлов Станислав М1982Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
185624 Полозов Алексей М1964Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
186 Полонский Денис М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
187798 Поляков Александр М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
188725 Пономаренко Денис М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
189526 Понуа Николя М1995Москва, Москва, ЧадМПГУСеверо-Восточный
190671 Прокофьев Игорь М1967Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
191509 Пронькин Степан М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
192557 Пронькин Тимофей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияJammyfitСеверо-Западный
193726 Проценко Алексей М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
194727 Проценко Сергей М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
195805 Пряткин Владимир М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
196 Пустовалов Григорий М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияДЮСШОР 102Северо-Восточный
197795 Радзивилл Алексей М1990Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияПроект Полоса
198639 Радугин Георгий М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
199584 Раевский Алексей М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
200 Разгоняев Георгий М1986Краснознаменск, Московская обл., Россия
201 Ракин Алексей М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
202 Рассказов Павел М1985Дзержинский, Московская обл., РоссияБегом за мечтой
203540 Ратушняк Сергей М1971Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБЮжный
204854 Редичкин Сергей М1979Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра ВеликогоВосточный
205760 Резванов Руслан М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
206832 Репин Денис М1976Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияЖукRUN
207676 Рогожин Дмитрий М2004Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
208623 Романов Никита М1993Москва, Москва, РоссияСоциоБегЮжный
209807 Рубан Алексей М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
210577 Рудомёткин Максим М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
211694 Руменко Владимир М1948Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
212833 Рыбаков Максим М1986Тольятти, Самарская обл., Россия
213709 Рыбальченко Даниил М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
214884 Рыгин Дмитрий М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
215740 Рябинкин Алексей М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
216742 Рябинкин Семен М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
217646 Рябов Александр М2008Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияКристина
218830 Савельев Дмитрий М1985Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
219673 Савинков Кирилл М2005Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
220 Савченко Александр М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
221881 Садыков Егор М2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
222620 Самохвалов Никита М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
223724 Санников Григорий М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
224767 Сбикин Антон М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
225764 Светлов Алексей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
226879 Селезнев Петр М2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
227791 Селиванов Глеб М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияМсСВУ
228852 Семёнов Кирилл М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Восточный
229667 Сидоров Кирилл М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
230 Сикорский Николай М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
231616 Скворцов Иван М1938Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Юго-Западный
232864 Сластин Андрей М1975Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
233 Сластин Владимир М2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
234876 Сластин Николай М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
235 Смолин Владимир М1956Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверо-Восточный
236517 Смыслов Вячеслав М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияСоциоБегЮжный
237677 Сокол Олег М2004Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
238 Соколовский Александр Александрович М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСамбо-70
239861 Сорокин Иван М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaЦентральный
240738 Сорокин Филипп М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
241512 Степанов Евгений М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияСоциоБегЮжный
242713 Степанов Николай М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
243712 Степанов Павел М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
244602 Степанюк Александр М1990Солнечногорск, Московская обл., БелоруссияМБК
245722 Стефанов Павел М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
246505 Субаев Наиль М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
247589 Султанов Алексей М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСпорт школа 102Северо-Западный
248838 Суменков Иван М1981Москва, Москва, Россия
249 Таджибаев Максим М1962Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
250618 Тарасов Александр М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
251571 Терентьев Сергей М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
252737 Ткаченко Александр М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
253874 Топорков Дмитрий М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
254769 Третьяков Александр М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
255 Трофимов Алексей М1974Москва, Москва, Россия#homenkoteamЮго-Западный
256853 Трутко Павел М1982Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН им. Петра Великого
257736 Тузов Иван М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
258735 Тузов Сергей М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
259 Умеров Рамил М1970Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
260563 Фахрутдинов Артем М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
261 Федоров Александр М1979Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКрасногорский Беговой Клуб
262 Федоров Павел М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияАвто ПлюсЮжный
263 Федотов Александр М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияАК МАИСеверный
264815 Феньков Михаил М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо 32
265573 Феоктистов Владимир М1958Москва, Москва, РоссияБИМСеверо-Восточный
266788 Фетисов Владислав М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияМсСВУ
267522 Филатов Андрей М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
268 Филатов Евгений М2001Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
269636 Харин Алексей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияКГТиТ 41Северо-Восточный
270778 Цветков Максим М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
271873 Часовской Александр М2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
272681 Чеголин Станислав М1983Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
273611 Черепанов Александр М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
274790 Чирков Константин М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияМсСВУ
275872 Чудаев Илья М2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
276640 Чуйко Сергей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
277 Шабад Всеволод М1971Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола бега Болховитина
278525 Шакиров Рёстам М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
279560 Шаримов Марат М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
280 Шахов Михаил М1979Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
281668 Шейко Александр М1959Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
282621 Шелухин Сергей М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
283871 Шепетков Иван М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
284 Шепетков Михаил М1977Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
285870 Шепетков Платон М2011Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияСШ "Олимп"
286508 Шепетуха Алексей М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияВолонтёры гонки героевВосточный
287644 Ширнин Александр М1981Королев, Московская обл., РоссияВЕЯ
288 Шишкин Владимир М1952Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия5+
289 Шишкин Владимир М1952Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия5+
290851 Шмигельский Яков М1982Краснодар, Краснодарский край, Россия
291630 Шпак Степан М1954Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
292593 Шуваев Михаил М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
293 Щеглов Ярослав М2009Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
294 Щетенков Валерий М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияGoldFinchteamЗападный
295801 Юров Максим М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
296 Янтиков Сергей М1965Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
297804 Ясонов Александр М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
Заявки в списке ожидания
298520 Тюков Борис М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
299 Кочетов Александр М1986Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияДинамо, СШОР г.Тула
300 Караев Евгений М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
301568 Дергачев Александр М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
302610 Железнов Константин М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas runnersВосточный
303504 Колесник Дмитрий М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Юго-Западный
304 Тюков Борис М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУ
305625 Настенко Георгий М1958Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
306596 Каминский Дмитрий М1986Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияTriathlonMasters.ru
307 Бадейкин Николай М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
308 Гребенщиков Иван М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСамбо-70
309 Гребенщиков Иван М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСамбо-70
310 Гребенщиков Иван М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСамбо-70Юго-Западный
311 Наделяев Константин М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
312575 Громыко Николай М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияФотонЮго-Западный
313562 Макаров Иван М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
314 Dolgy Michael М1978Голд-Кост, Квинсленд, АвстралияRHRUltras
315603 Пащенко Александр М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
316 Хегай Владислав М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияRufightaЮго-Западный
317 Плешаков Дмитрий М1963Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный

Забег 3 (результат до 2ч), женщины

11475 Абукаева Аделя Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУЮго-Восточный
21322 Агафонцева Полина Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
31451 Акифьева Мария Ж2002Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., РоссияГонка Героев
41461 Антонова Екатерина Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
51460 Баринова Алиса Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
6 Берзова Анна Ж1994Троицк, Москва, РоссияМФТИТроицкий
71459 Беспалова Алина Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
81427 Буздина Галина Ж1968Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
9 Булах Марина Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
10 Буранова Елена Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
11 Вайнер Анна Ж2011Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
12 Вайнер Вероника Ж2008Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
13 Вайнер Ольга Ж1975Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
14 Вайнер Софья Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
151405 Васина Римма Ж1940Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
161463 Ватамановская Екатерина Ж1963Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУЮго-Восточный
17 Веселова Светлана Ж1975Москва, Москва, РоссияЛК ИзмайловоВосточный
18 Власова Ксения Ж1996Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
191443 Волченкова Евгения Ж2012Москва, Москва, РоссияКоманда Ты-дыжьЮго-Западный
201433 Гарнык Анна Ж2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
211382 Гарнык Екатерина Ж1974Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
221384 Гарнык Маргарита Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
231387 Гарнык Надежда Ж1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
241339 Глазкова Мария Ж2003Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
251391 Глазкова Светлана Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
261441 Гоцко Елена Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club Moscow
271392 Дайнеко Светлана Ж1981Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
28 Дейнеко Светлана Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
291456 Деменкова Виолина Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
30598 Доценко Юлия Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
311374 Дубинская Екатерина Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
32 Елизарова Ирина Ж1960Троицк, Москва, РоссияCOБ "Лесная"Троицкий
331341 Ефремова Руфина Ж1985Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
341324 Жогова Юлия Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
351325 Завьялова Полина Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
36 Зайнутдинова Альфия Ж1976Москва, Москва, Россия#лихиеенотикиЮго-Восточный
37 Замолодчикова Юлия Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
38 Иванова Алиса Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
391323 Кабанова Анна Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
401402 Кавакбаева Раиса Ж1939Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
411439 Калита Нина Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
421360 Канюк Валерия Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
431449 Ким Татьяна Ж1969Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
441430 Кокорева Мария Ж1963Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
451380 Колпащикова Ирина Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
461355 Коннова Юлия Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
471457 Конова Марина Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУЮго-Западный
481408 Коновалова Наталья Ж1972Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
491434 Корнилова Екатерина Ж1998Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
50 Костычева Светлана Ж2002Видное, Московская обл., Россия
51 Крюкова Татьяна Ж1997Москва, Москва, Россия
521381 Куликова Мария Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
531347 Лаврушкина Анна Ж1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
541346 Лаврушкина Елена Ж2010Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
551472 Ллойд Криста Ж1982Москва, Москва, Сша
561471 Ллойд Мэри Ж2010Москва, Москва, США
571465 Малинкина Елена Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияАстраЮго-Западный
58 Мальц Анастасия Ж1988Москва, Москва, Россияparkrun БитцаЮжный
591367 Миронова Анна Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
601397 Михолап Алеся Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
611388 Морозова Ольга Ж1953Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
621467 Немкова Мария Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
631432 Николаенко Галина Ж1946Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
641340 Новикова Анастасия Ж2003Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
651305 Огинская Елизавета Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЛосярийЮго-Западный
66 Онохова Яна Ж1984Москва, Москва, Россия
671321 Орлова Мария Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
681458 Павлова Анастасия Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
69 Пинская Арина Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
701435 Потапенко Наталья Ж1975Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
711428 Пушнова Наталья Ж1970Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
721345 Раенко Елизавета Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
731445 Ревина Дарья Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияВолонтеры Гонки ГероевВосточный
741361 Рохманова Юлия Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
751416 Рыкова Полина Ж2001Королев, Московская обл., Россия
76 Саутиева Елизавета Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
77 Саутиева Полина Ж2008Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
781401 Середина Юлия Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
791453 Симанцева Дарья Ж2001Калининец рп, Московская обл., Россия
80 Созиева Ольга Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
81 Созиева Ольга Ж1983Москва, Москва, Россия
821422 Сорокина Александра Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
831421 Сорокина Виктория Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
841420 Сорокина Марина Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
851423 Сорокина Нина Ж1965Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
861406 Сухова Наталья Ж1978Иваново, Ивановская обл., Россия
871352 Сучилина Мария Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
88 Темная Мария Ж1967Канск, Красноярский край, Россия
89 Темная Мария Ж1967Канск, Красноярский край, Россия
901438 Трубицына Марина Ж1974Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
911431 Федечкина Людмила Ж1954Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
92 Федорова Елена Ж1981Москва, Москва, РоссияАвто ПлюсЦентральный
931326 Филипенко Анастасия Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
94 Фомина Екатерина Ж1986Новая Москва, Московская обл., УкраинаMikkeller Running Club Moscow
951378 Хадыкова Эржена Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
96 Хазетдинова Елена Ж1984Троицк, Москва, РоссияТроицкий
97 Чернай Анастасия Ж1997Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
981376 Чижкова Людмила Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
991442 Шагина Екатерина Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияКоманда Ты-дыжьЮго-Западный
1001364 Шведова Мария Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
1011372 Шумская Мария Ж1974Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный

Забег 3 (результат до 2ч), мужчины

11330 Агамирзоев Нежметдин М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
21314 Акишев Тимур М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
31370 Алпацкий Федор М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
41358 Аникин Владислав М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
51359 Аникин Михаил М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
61357 Аникин Ярослав М2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
71413 Аристов Александр М1956Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
81329 Аткиеев Ойбек М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
91448 Ахмеров Шамиль М1950Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Северо-Западный
101403 Басов Дмитрий М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
11 Блинов Александр М1989Сергиев Посад, Московская обл., Россия
12 Бондарь Тарас М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
131418 Борзаков Андрей М1959Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
141419 Бузинов Борис М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордЮго-Западный
15 Бурган Артём М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
161455 Бурмистров Кирилл М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Северный
171313 Володин Виктор М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
181444 Волченков Тима М2009Москва, Москва, РоссияКоманда Ты-дыжьЮго-Западный
19 Гайдук Владимир М1957Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
20 Галушкин Дмитрий М1993Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
211383 Гарнык Антон М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
22 Гвозданный Дмитрий М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
231400 Гирин Алексадндр М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияТроицкий
24 Гоебенщиков Иван М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСамбо-70
25 Голованов Антон М1990Троицк, Москва, РоссияМФТИТроицкий
261395 Головкин Максим М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
271446 Голуб Игорь М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
281343 Готгильф Владимир М1942Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Восточный
291386 Графов Василий М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
301385 Графов Игорь М1961Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
31 Грачев Борис М1944Москва, Москва, Россиямарк аврелийЮго-Восточный
32 Грачев Борис М1944Москва, Москва, РоссияМарк АврелийЮго-Восточный
331312 Девятайкин Андрей М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
34 Дейнеко Константин М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
351454 Демин Дмитрий М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Южный
361398 Демьянов Денис М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
37 Димитров Анатолий М1968Москва, Москва, Россия
381373 Дубинский Максим М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
391331 Елизаров Юрий М1944Раменское, Московская обл., Россия
40 Емельяненко Артём М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
411399 Есин Алексей М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияНовомосковский
421407 Ефремов Леонид М1942Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
431440 Жулин Аркадий М1943Москва, Москва, Россия
441404 Зарщиков Андрей М1974Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россия
451426 Исаев Юрий М1937Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
461332 Камарьян Демьян М2011Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
471412 Климов Виктор М1956Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
481411 Колесников Игорь М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
491354 Коннов Игорь М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
501356 Коннов Святослав М2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
511477 Коновалов Александр М1974Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияМещера (Егорьевск)
521379 Коробенков Михаил М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
531316 Кромской Николай М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
541410 Кротов Максим М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
551335 Куликов Ян М2007Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
561389 Куминов Илья М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЛиматонУпаковкаЮго-Восточный
571424 Куревин Сергей М1949Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
581396 Куча Иван М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
591473 Ллойд Сэм М1981Москва, Москва, Сша
60 Майоров Виктор М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияБеговые хомячкиЮго-Восточный
611466 Малинкин Александр М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияАстраЮго-Западный
621464 Малинкин Алексей М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияАстраЮго-Западный
631327 Малофеев Владимир М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
641302 Маркин Вячеслав М1957Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
651462 Медузов Максим М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияМПГУСеверо-Восточный
661318 Меркушев Владислава М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
671338 Мехович Федор М2006Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
681368 Миронов Григорий М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
691369 Миронов Николай М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
701319 Михайлюков Владислав М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
711334 Мурадов Тимерлан М2009Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
721417 Назаров Валерий М1947Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
731350 Назаров Глеб М2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
741377 Недренко Александр М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
751348 Нежданов Артем М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
761349 Нежданов Иван М2011Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
771320 Никитин Леонид М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
781390 Николаев Алексей М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЛиматонУпаковкаЦентральный
791394 Николаев Андрей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
801304 Огинский Александр М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЛосярийЮго-Западный
811337 Омельченко Семен М2006Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
821301 Павлов Александр М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaСеверо-Восточный
831415 Плахотников Александр М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
841437 Потапенко Андрей М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
851436 Потапенко Григорий М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
86 Путин Владимир М1960Пермь, Пермский край, РоссияКЛБ ВИТА
871307 Рыков Максим М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
881452 Сенкевич Иван М1996Краснознаменск, Московская обл., Россия
891317 Сердюков Вадим М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
90 Сибирко Виталий М1975Пермь, Пермский край, РоссияКЛБ Вита
911308 Сиреканян Артур М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
921311 Скобеев Святослав М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
931336 Сорокопуд Всеволод М2006Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
941333 Сорокопуд Лев М2009Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
95 Соседко Илья М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
961351 Сучили Арсений М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
971309 Тарасов Иван М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗСеверо-Западный
981414 Трепапин Владимир М1949Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
991366 Трубицин Андрей М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
1001425 Федечкин Николай М1952Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
101 Федчин Илья М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияМегабегуляторЮжный
1021371 Филатов Владислав М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
1031363 Филатов Сергей М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
1041362 Филатов Федор М2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
1051303 Фокин Юрий М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияЛосярийЮго-Восточный
1061470 Фостер Лейтон М2010Москва, Москва, Сша
1071393 Хайрулин Равиль М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Самбо-70Юго-Западный
108 Хомяков Илья М2008Москва, Москва, Россия
1091315 Хромин Владимир М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
1101306 Хузин Егор М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
1111476 Хулапов Денис М1974Егорьевск, Московская обл., Россия
1121342 Хушта Олег М1947Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
1131429 Цукров Семен М1935Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный
1141365 Чавкин Артем М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
1151474 Чигасов Михаил М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияМАИ-ПротонСеверо-Западный
1161375 Чижков Андрей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
1171328 Чиликин Глеб М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
1181344 Чирков Андрей М1939Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ МИРЮго-Западный
1191450 Шапошников Геннадий М1939Переславль-Залесский, Ярославская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Парсек"
120 Шупинский Кирилл М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияAnatomyclubcom
1211310 Щелкаев Георгий М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГУЗЦентральный
1221447 Юдаков Александр М1941Москва, Москва, РоссияСК "Альфа-Битца"Южный
1231353 Юрин Андрей М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
1241469 Юрин Егор М2008Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
1251409 Юрин Егор М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Факел"Западный