Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяИмя (англ.)ПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаОкругРазрядТренер(ы)    

6 часов

135 Аксенов Андрей Aksenov AndreiМ2.10.1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЦФКиС ВАОВосточный3Иванько А.М
236 Антипинский Андрей Antipinskiy AndreyМ27.09.1974Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияTrilifeсамост.
337 Блинов Александр Blinov AlexanderМ6.06.1993Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверныйсамост.
438 Бондарь Игорь Bondar IgorМ3.06.1981Курган, Курганская обл., Россиясамост.
539 Бубнов Иван Bubnov IvanМ30.06.1990Смоленск, Смоленская обл., РоссияEndurance clubКМСГузюкин В.П., Кругликов Н.И.
640 Галкин Юрий М6.03.1958Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек, ТЦ В.ХудяковаХудяков В.И.
741 Гурьева Анна Ж29.04.1973Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек2самост.
842 Домнин Игорь Domnin IgorМ8.07.1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западныйсамост.
943 Жданов Иван М__.__.1958Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек1самост.
1044 Зиновьев Андрей Zinovev AndreyМ14.05.1961Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекГорохов К.С.
1145 Ивайкин Дмитрий Ivaykin DmitriyМ25.03.1968Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮжныйсамост.
1246 Иваненко Виталий Ivanenko VitalyМ22.01.1970Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияПарсекШашков В.Н.
1347 Иванов Юрий Ivanov IuriiМ__.__.1959Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россиясамост.
1448 Климковский Андрей Klimkovsky AndreyМ25.02.1969Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮжный3Бартунов Олег Сергеевич
1549 Коваль Ирина Ж19.11.1958Кашира, Московская обл., РоссияЭнергияЗМСАлексеев А.С.
1650 Кондрахин Вячеслав Kondrakin VacheslavМ10.06.1957Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекГорохов К.С.
1751 Копылов Павел Kopylov PavelМ8.12.1986Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияSibstar3самост.
1852 Корочков Александр М8.10.1951Жуков, Калужская обл., РоссияОкасамост.
1953 Лисичкина Ирина Ж12.10.1976Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияTime4runсамост.
2054 Малкова Ирина Ж18.12.1987Курган, Курганская обл., РоссияЗауралец1Такунцев М.Г.
2155 Мартынов Александр М18.09.1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЦФКиС ВАОВосточный3Иванько А.М.
2256 Миронов Михаил М30.08.1978Сергиев Посад, Московская обл., РоссияСенежсамост.
2357 Митенин Евгений ЕвгенийМ25.07.1961Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияСенежсамост.
2458 Никоноров Алексей Nikonorov AlexeyМ9.10.1977Красноуфимск, Свердловская обл., РоссияХаритонов О.П.
2559 Новиков Владимир Novikov VladimirМ15.03.1935Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияСпутниксамост.
2660 Новикова Любовь Ж26.09.1966Боровск, Калужская обл., РоссияОКАКМСНовиков А.С.
2761 Новожилова Лилия Ж3.05.1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекСеверо-ВосточныйТихомиров С.К.
2862 Розанов Алексей Rozanov AlexeyМ22.02.1973Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточныйсамост.
2963 Рудакова Елена Rudakova LenaЖ28.02.1986Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный1самост.
3064 Рудакова Светлана Rudakova SvetaЖ28.02.1986Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточныйсамост.
3165 Серпорезюк Сергей Serporezyuk SergeyМ13.04.1978Москва, Москва, РоссияКлуб самбо имени И.И. ЛатышеваСеверныйсамост.
3266 Симутина Елена Simutina ElenaЖ2.03.1975Брянск, Брянская обл., РоссияСтимул-МКШЧМССимутин В.Н.
3367 Смирнов Вячеслав М6.08.1960Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западныйсамост.
3468 Черемисинова Наталия Ж4.07.1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральныйсамост.
3569 Шашков Владимир М13.02.1957Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсексамост.

100 км

110 Аксюта Александр Aksyuta AlexanderМ23.01.1966Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекМСсамост.
211 Бенидовский Иван Benidovskiy IvanМ11.04.1991Москва, Москва, РоссияRRUNSЮго-Западныйсамост.
312 Березюк Сергей Berezyuk SergeyМ10.02.1984Тарко-Сале, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, РоссияSibStar2Кораблёв Д.П.
413 Верендякин Виталий М5.10.1986Саранск, Мордовия Респ., РоссияСШОР им. Болотникова, клуб МордваМСАверкин В.В.
514 Галкин Роман Galkin RomanМ1.11.1973Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл., РоссияВостоксамост.
615 Гордюшенко Виктор М11.02.1957Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекКМСсамост.
716 Дудченко Денис М20.10.1989Мокшан рп, Пензенская обл., Россия1Солодовников А.Н.
817 Канаев Геннадий Kanaev GennadyМ17.07.1985Саранск, Мордовия Респ., РоссияСШОР им. Болотникова, клуб МордваМСАверкин В.В., Нуштаев Е.А
918 Кудрявцев Александр Kudryavtsev AlexandrМ24.06.1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападныйБирюков В.Н.
1019 Лаптев Евгений М17.01.1976Далматово, Курганская обл., РоссияЗауралец1Такунцев М.Г.
1120 Лукьянчиков Максим Lukyanchikov MaksimМ31.10.1978Орёл, Орловская обл., РоссияПарсекИлюхин С.К.
1221 Макаров Владислав М27.03.1991Киров, Кировская обл., РоссияВятсшорКМСПахомов А. М.
1322 Малыгин Юрий Malygin YuriyМ17.07.1985Москва, Москва, Россиясамост.
1423 Масарыгин Александр Masarygin AlexanderМ18.10.1960Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияСормовичМСМКсамост.
1524 Миндияров Булат М__.__.1995Набережные Челны, Татарстан Респ., РоссияБулат Миндияров
1625 Недошитов Дмитрий Nedoshitov DmitriyМ21.06.1971Спасское, Нижегородская обл., РоссияТриатлон-НН3самост.
1726 Пономарёв Тимур М3.02.1988Воронеж, Воронежская обл., РоссияМСПономарёва Г.В.
1827 Привалов Владимир М11.09.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПАРСЕК-GEPARDДенисов М.
1928 Романюк Дмитрий М12.05.1976Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия1самост.
2029 Сазонова Елена Ж24.12.1987Москва, Москва, Россияsport-ortoped.ru mbtshoes.ruЮжныйЯкоб Феликс
2130 Селиверстов Евгений Seliverstov EvgeniМ22.10.1979Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-ЗападныйПостников Алексей
2231 Тихонович Андрей Tikhonovich AndreyМ14.02.1971Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекСеверо-Западный1Шашков В.Н.
2332 Урбанович Альберт Urbanovich AlbertМ14.10.1984Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияRRUNSсамост.
2433 Шиханова Надежда Ж14.05.1984Киров, Кировская обл., РоссияВятСШОРМСМКПахомов А. М.
2534 Яналов Николай М16.06.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападныйМСБирюков В Н