Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаОкруг    

10 км, женщины

1 Абрамова Ксения Ж1992Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияЖУКRUN
2177 Абрамова Наталья Ж1975Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
3679 Абукаева Аделя Ж2000Москва, Москва, Россия
4880 Аверьянова Александра Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
5801 Агафонова Елена Ж1971Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
6779 Азизова Фарида Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
7765 Аксенова Евгения Ж1989Москва, Москва, Россия
8872 Алварова Ксения Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
9962 Александрова Надежда Ж1940Москва, Москва, РоссияВЕЯ
10700 Александрова Юлия Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
11 Андреева Татьяна Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияРАЗ БЕГЮго-Восточный
12251 Андропова Варвара Ж2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
13507 Астапова Виктория Ж1972Москва, Москва, РоссияТроицкий
14840 Атопшева Елена Ж1975Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
15602 Ашрятова Яна Ж1999Москва, Москва, Россия
16255 Багрова Мария Ж2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
17242 Байрамова Дина Ж1985Москва, Москва, Россия
18354 Бас Елена Ж1978Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
19 Бас Елена Ж1978Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
20753 Батранина Татьяна Ж1986Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл., Россия
21355 Батуева Елизавета Ж1976Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
22257 Белоусова Дарья Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
23882 Бесова Ольга Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
24 Блинкова Алла Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
25204 Бобунова Анна Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ
26960 Богатова Клара Ж1933Дмитров, Московская обл., РоссияВЕЯ
27514 Богачева Екатерина Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
28 Богданова Елена Ж1996Москва, Москва, РоссияNike+ Run ClubЮго-Западный
29614 Богопольская Елена Ж1974Москва, Москва, РоссияЮЗАО-teamЮго-Западный
30544 Бочарова Дарья Ж2004Электроугли, Московская обл., Россия
31277 Буланова Наталья Ж1973Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
32705 Буренкова Диана Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияТихоходыЗападный
33759 Бутова Людмила Ж1950Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияАвега
34157 Быкадорова Алевтина Ж1989Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
35149 Быкова Екатерина Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
36249 Вавилова Мария Ж2008Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
37986 Валуева Татьяна Ж1976Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
38698 Ванилар Ева Ж2009Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)
39696 Ванилар Кристина Ж1981Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)
40 Ванюкова Мария Ж1987Москва, Москва, Россия
41154 Васенина Светлана Ж1971Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
42 Васильева Анастасия Ж1994Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
43530 Васильева Антонида Ж1958Омск, Омская обл., РоссияЮность
44332 Васильева Кристина Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияХамовникиЦентральный
45167 Васкецова Дарья Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaЮго-Западный
46367 Васютина Людмила Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
47 Вафина Мария Ж1985Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners
48 Вилисова Елена Ж1965Москва, Москва, РоссияРазбегВосточный
49459 Вильданова Марина Ж1989Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россия
50 Вихорнова Татьяна Ж1978Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
51 Вихрова Наталья Ж1985Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
52 Волкова Александра Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияRunning ExpertСеверо-Западный
53198 Волосова Лия Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ (Москва)Южный
54827 Волченкова Татьяна Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
55 Воронина Гульнара Ж1956Ногинск, Московская обл., Россия
56758 Воронова Гульнара Ж1956Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
57572 Воропаева Дарья Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller running club moscowЮго-Западный
58397 Габдрафикова Ольга Ж1955Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
59604 Гаврикова Юлия Ж1999Москва, Москва, Россия
60 Гаврилова Ксения Ж2001Москва, Москва, РоссияДЮСШОР 43Юго-Западный
61749 Гаврилова Ксения Ж2001Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
62241 Гамаюнова Жанна Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
63 Ганичева Валерия Ж1998Москва, Москва, Россия
64861 Гарнык Надежда Ж1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
65674 Герасимова Полина Ж2000Москва, Москва, Россия
66673 Глазкова Екатерина Ж1996Москва, Москва, Россия
67153 Глазкова Мария Ж2003Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
68405 Голева Елена Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияБегущий ЛыжникЗападный
69414 Голубева Ольга Ж1998Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
70557 Гоманок Ангелина Ж1968Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия5+
71 Гостева Елизавета Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
72757 Грановская Оксана Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller running club MoscowСеверный
73 Грассевич Вероника Ж1971Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
74717 Грачева Анастасия Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияМечтателиЮжный
75550 Гребенникова Александра Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
76580 Гришина Татьяна Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
77884 Громыко Анастасия Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
78850 Громыко Ольга Ж1981Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
79 Гусева Марина Ж1978Москва, Москва, РоссияadidasСеверный
80 Давыдова Дарья Ж1999Рыбинск, Ярославская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
81 Данилкина Галина Ж1988Москва, Москва, Россия
82 Дахно Надежда Ж1953Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
83558 Дашкина Юлия Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияILRЮго-Западный
84989 Демьянова Екатерина Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
85276 Денисова Евгения Ж1981Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
86 Дергунова Каролина Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИСеверный
87311 Дмитриева Наталья Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо МТБЮго-Западный
88310 Дмитриева Татьяна Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо МТБЮго-Западный
8942 Добрушина Александра Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
90657 Доценко Юлия Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
91873 Дубинская Екатерина Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
92415 Дударь Светлана Ж1987Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
93833 Дунаева Наталия Ж1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
94 Дунаева Ольга Ж1973Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияАльпклуб МГУ
95920 Едемская Виктория Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
96949 Елисеева Екатерина Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
97941 Емильянова Ольга Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
98203 Еременко Анастасия Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИСеверо-Западный
99 Ермакова Александра Ж2000Котельники, Московская обл., Россия
100 Ермакова Ирина Ж1966Котельники, Московская обл., РоссияRunning Expert Adidas Runners
101774 Ефремова Анжелика Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола 1100Юго-Западный
102 Ефремова Полина Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола 1883Юго-Западный
103 Желанова Полина Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола 1883Юго-Западный
104 Жукова Ирина Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЛосярийЮго-Западный
105871 Журавлева Алиса Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
106 Журавлева Татьяна Ж1992Москва, Москва, Россия
107859 Заботкина Алена Ж1996Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
108350 Задесенец Екатерина Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas runclub
109 Зайцева Ольга Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияСтолицаЮжный
110401 Захарова Надежда Ж1945Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
111243 Звёздочкина Наталия Ж1988Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
112421 Зернова Анастасия Ж2006Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
113742 Зинченко Анастасия Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
114743 Зинченко Мария Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
115 Зуб Галина Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Зеленоградский
116 Иванова Александра Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
117768 Иванова Александра Ж1994Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowЮго-Западный
118396 Иванова Галина Ж1966Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
119756 Иванова Юлия Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
120559 Иванченко Ирина Ж1986Москва, Москва, Россия
121582 Изматденова Александра Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
122 Ильина Ольга Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
123422 Исаева Варвара Ж2001Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
124870 Исполина Варвара Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
125874 Исполина Елизавета Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
126244 Ишкова Ксения Ж1984Апрелевка, Московская обл., Россия
127 Йованович Даниела Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
128955 Кабашова Анна Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas RunnersЮжный
129775 Казакова Анна Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола 1100Юго-Западный
130666 Калида Мария Ж1981Москва, Москва, РоссияРАЗ БЕГ
131660 Калистратова Вера Ж1991Бронницы, Московская обл., РоссияТурклуб МАИ (Москва)
132787 Калита Нина Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
133 Каратеева Евгения Ж1982Москва, Москва, Россияparkrun БитцаЮго-Западный
134 Карлина Анна Ж1991Москва, Москва, Россия
135351 Карлина Юлия Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияОБГ ЦарицыноЮжный
136131 Квас Инна Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
137273 Кипа Мария Ж2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
138723 Кирюхина Татьяна Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияРХТУ им. МенделееваЮго-Западный
139 Кистень Виолетта Ж1992Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
140663 Китаева Елена Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
141483 Кладенок Анастасия Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
142148 Клименко Елена Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
143832 Климентьева Елена Ж1963Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
144 Ковалева Ирина Ж1990Москва, Москва, Россия
145979 Ковалева Марина Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
146 Козяйкина Анна Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола 1883Юго-Западный
147618 Колбасова Елена Ж2001Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
148619 Колбасова Любовь Ж2007Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
149 Коляда Мария Ж1981Москва, Москва, РоссияРАЗ БЕГ
150526 Комолова Анастасия Ж1994Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Юго-Восточный
151176 Конаныхина Екатерина Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПЕГАССеверо-Западный
152174 Конаныхина Ирина Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПЕГАССеверо-Западный
153571 Коновалова Анастасия Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowСеверный
154412 Коновалова Анна Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
155410 Коновалова Наталья Ж1972Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
156703 Конькова Екатерина Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
157 Копалейшвили Ксения Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
158890 Кораблина Мария Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
159164 Корвякова Наталия Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaЮго-Западный
160982 Корнилова Марина Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
161954 Королева Дарья Ж1996Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
162 Корсакова Саша Ж1989Москва, Москва, Россия
163924 Корякина Евгения Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
164964 Кособокова Екатерина Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
165977 Костычева Светлана Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
166 Котеленец Светлана Ж1985Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияРКК "Энергия"
167142 Котеленец Светлана Ж1985Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияПАО РКК "Энергия"
168 Котова Екатерина Ж1986Москва, Москва, Россия
169680 Котова Полина Ж1999Москва, Москва, Россия
170997 Кочевалина Ольга Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
171946 Кравченко Софья Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
17281 Красных Наталья Ж1971Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
17380 Красных Ольга Ж1994Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
174683 Криворотова Александра Ж1997Москва, Москва, Россия
175432 Кристя Кристина Ж1999Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
176 Кротова Ирина Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
177947 Крупенина Екатерина Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
178321 Крюкова Александра Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо МТБЮго-Западный
179240 Крючкова Мария Ж1996Москва, Москва, Россия
180879 Кувыкина Вера Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
181 Кудимова Ирина Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияТихоходыВосточный
182609 Кудимова Ирина Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
183 Кудряшова Ксения Ж1988Москва, Москва, Россия
1849 Кузина Ульяна Ж1970Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
185 Кунина Алла Ж1965Москва, Москва, РоссияЦФКиС ВАОВосточный
186 Курбатова Мария Ж1994Москва, Москва, Россия
187365 Курильчик Анна Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
188891 Курильчик Варвара Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
189990 Кучерук Софья Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
190828 Кучменева Ольга Ж1996Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
191 Кушко Татьяна Ж1970Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБЮжный
192848 Лаврушкина Анна Ж1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
193877 Лаврушкина Елена Ж2010Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
194925 Лазукина Ангелина Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
195554 Лебедева Анастасия Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияМГУЮго-Западный
196 Лебедева Елена Ж1978Москва, Москва, РоссияAR
197 Левина Марина Ж1985Москва, Москва, Россия
198 Левкович Алена Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
199 Лемешева Юлия Ж1981Москва, Москва, Россия
200435 Леонидова Анастасия Ж2003Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
201 Леонова Татьяна Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияРАЗ БЕГВосточный
202586 Литвинова Елизавета Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
203503 Лойко Анастасия Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
204 Лопатникова Марина Ж1989Москва, Москва, Россия
205 Лукашевич Ольга Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияUSKATEСеверо-Западный
206 Лукашенкова Наталия Ж1991Москва, Москва, Россия
207158 Магдысюк Анастасия Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
208852 Мазина Татьяна Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
209562 Майгур Елена Ж1975Москва, Москва, РоссияAikido, Ma-ai dojoЮго-Западный
210677 Майорова Христина Ж1998Москва, Москва, Россия
211474 Макарова Наталья Ж1982Москва, Москва, Россия
212359 Максимова Елена Ж1966Москва, Москва, РоссияБуяновскийЮжный
213 Малинина Елена Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияMSUЮго-Западный
214282 Малова Вероника Ж2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
215283 Малова Екатерина Ж2002Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
216597 Мальц Анастасия Ж1988Москва, Москва, Россияparkrun БитцаЮжный
21779 Манакова Елена Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЗападный
218208 Мардинова Анжела Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
219 Маркарова Вера Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЗападный
220398 Медведева Надежда Ж1955Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
221 Медведева Наталья Ж1959Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
222 Мелентьева Мария Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияCorfu Sea Runners
223139 Мелешенкова Лилия Ж1986Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияПАО РКК "Энергия"
224896 Мельник София Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
225672 Мельникова Светлана Ж1988Москва, Москва, Россия
226 Меремьянина Юлия Ж1984Москва, Москва, Россия
227 Меркулова Александра Ж1997Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
228341 Меркулова Анна Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Южный
229192 Метелкина Ольга Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)Северо-Западный
230853 Мешкова Елена Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
231898 Мешкова Таисия Ж2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
232830 Мещерякова Татьяна Ж1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
233237 Миленина Юлия Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
234 Минаева Мария Ж2002Протвино, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Олимп
235606 Митина Ольга Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowЮжный
236320 Митрофанова Варвара Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо МТБЮго-Западный
237 Михеева Елена Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияFree RunnersСеверо-Восточный
238974 Михолап Алеся Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
23923 Мишина Наталья Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
24046 Могилева Наталья Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
241583 Молошенко Елена Ж1981Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
242576 Морковкина Евгения Ж1992Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
243781 Москалишина Елизавета Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
244994 Москальчук Анастасия Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
245501 Муртазалиева Надежда Ж1978Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
246442 Мясникова Елизавета Ж2002Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
247 Назарова Маргарита Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
248682 Нелюбова Зоя Ж1998Москва, Москва, Россия
249524 Немчинова Мария Ж1993Куйтун, Иркутская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
250445 Нестеренко Мария Ж1981Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
251 Никифорова Анна Ж2002Протвино, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Олимп
252400 Николаенко Галина Ж1946Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
253 Новикова Алена Ж1996Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
254 Новикова Ольга Ж1995Москва, Москва, РоссияМГУЮго-Западный
255961 Новожилова Татьяна Ж1955Ивантеевка, Московская обл., Россия
256548 Обухова Зоя Ж1951Москва, Москва, РоссияМООЛЛЮго-Западный
257 Овсянникова Нина Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
258450 Овчинникова Мария Ж1984Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
259 Огинская Елизавета Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЛосярийТроицкий
26048 Оленина Юлия Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
261451 Оленёва Виктория Ж1960Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
262776 Онохова Маргарита Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияMoscow running clubТроицкий
263778 Онохова Яна Ж1984Москва, Москва, Россия
264221 Орлова Анастасия Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияЛыжный клуб Александра ЛегковаЦентральный
265863 Орлова Виталина Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
266288 Осипенко Таисия Ж2007Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
267611 Осипова Дарья Ж2000Москва, Москва, Россия
268 Павлова Светлана Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияGorky Park RunnersЮжный
269523 Панова Антонина Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Центральный
270173 Перцева Наталья Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaЮжный
271 Перышкина Ольга Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
272212 Пескова Мария Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
273368 Пешкова Валентина Ж1979Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team Butovo
274 Пешкова Мария Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
275900 Пешкова Мария Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
276 Пирогова Ольга Ж1986Москва, Москва, Россия
277744 Пичушкина Анна Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
278936 Погромская Юлия Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
279 Подмарькова Наталья Ж1969Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidasrunnersMoscowСеверо-Западный
280748 Пожарская Анастасия Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
281 Покарева Анна Ж1977Москва, Москва, Россия
282289 Пономарёва Вероника Ж2007Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
283 Попова Екатерина Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияМама, ты куда?Южный
284 Попова Светлана Ж1964Москва, Москва, РоссияМирЮго-Восточный
285835 Поповцева Анна Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
286411 Послухаева Светлана Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
287525 Потапенко Наталья Ж1975Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
288902 Потмальникова Василиса Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
289854 Потмальнимова Надежда Ж1978Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
290247 Почуева Екатерина Ж1993Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияKLMN_training
291950 Привалова Анна Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияОБГ ЦарицыноЮжный
292456 Прокофьева Татьяна Ж1965Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
293745 Пронина Надежда Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
294661 Прудовая Ольга Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияТурклуб МАИЦентральный
295334 Пушкина Александра Ж1994Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
296506 Пшеницина Ирина Ж1968Москва, Москва, РоссияНовомосковский
297231 Резцова Наталья Ж1959Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
298 Репина Елена Ж1982Москва, Москва, Россия
299867 Ржавкина Анна Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
30050 Родина Мария Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
301545 Родионова Мария Ж1997Электроугли, Московская обл., Россия
302166 Родионова Наталья Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaЮго-Западный
303290 Романенко Анастасия Ж2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
304299 Романова Дарья Ж2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
305291 Романова Ирина Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
306 Романова Ольга Ж1972Электросталь, Московская обл., Россия
307671 Росточникова Юлия Ж1985Москва, Москва, Россия
308360 Рулас Алма Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
309 Рыбянец Анна Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadka
310842 Рыжавкина Юлия Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
311462 Рындина Мария Ж1976Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
312 Рюминская Алёна Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
313292 Рябова Варвара Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
314 Рязанцева Екатерина Ж1966Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
315547 Савиных Алена Ж2000Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
316307 Садекова Кира Ж2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
317621 Садова Елена Ж1992Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияДЮСШ-Кристина
318702 Самохвалова Дарья Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
319 Санкович Ксения Ж1993Москва, Москва, РоссияЛосярий
320810 Сапыгина Александра Ж1984Москва, Москва, Россия#slowkotikiЮго-Западный
321 Светова Елена Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияClimbRun
322395 Свиридюк Татьяна Ж1969Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
323 Седова Екатерина Ж1988Москва, Москва, Россия
324465 Седова Надежда Ж1980Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
325 Селезнёва Елизавета Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
326172 Сентюрева Мария Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaЗападный
3277 Сергеева Оксана Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
328296 Сергушкина Дарья Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
3291000 Сила-Новицкая Наталия Ж1966Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
330555 Симутина Елена Ж1975Брянск, Брянская обл., РоссияСтимул-МКШЧ
331 Скоблина Юлия Ж1986Красногорск, Московская обл., Россия
332 Сластина Екатерина Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
333 Смелкова Елизавета Ж1980Москва, Москва, Россия
334297 Смирнова Александра Ж2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
335622 Смирнова Кристина Ж1998Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
336747 Смирнова Мария Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
337543 Смирнова Софья Ж2006Электроугли, Московская обл., Россия
338584 Смирнова Татьяна Ж1998Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
339 Смолина Анна Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверо-Восточный
340394 Смолина Анна Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
341527 Соколовская Полина Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Юго-Западный
34211 Соловьева Анна Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
343738 Соловьева Надежда Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
344 Соловьева Станислава Ж1997Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
345806 Соловьёва Ирина Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
346132 Соломатина Надежда Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
347578 Сорокина Александра Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
348933 Сорокина Марина Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
349579 Сорокина Нина Ж1965Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
350169 Сорокина Ульяна Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaЦентральный
351146 Старикова Дарья Ж1980Саратов, Саратовская обл., Россияфилиал ФГУП "НПЦАП" - ПО "Корпус", г.Саратов
352551 Степанова Елена Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
35315 Степанова Карина Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
354 Степашкина Анастасия Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
355461 Стрельникова Евгения Ж1986Химки, Московская обл., Россия
356927 Стройкова Анастасия Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
357468 Субботина Светлана Ж1966Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
358188 Сухова Наталья Ж1978Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
359875 Сучилина Мария Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
360469 Тамашайтис Наталья Ж1983Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
36139 Тарелкина Светлана Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
362971 Тарусина Дарья Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
363211 Творогова Анастасия Ж2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
364802 Терентьева Екатерина Ж1994Москва, Москва, Россия
365953 Тесленок Марина Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
366349 Тимофеева Юлия Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowЮжный
367 Тимошенко Софья Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола 1883Юго-Западный
368 Титова Елена Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaСеверо-Восточный
369 Ткаченко Наталья Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА РоскосмосСеверо-Западный
370 Тульская Евгения Ж1991Московский, Москва, РоссияVernadkaТроицкий
371 Тур Александра Ж1996Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
372235 Туревич Ольга Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияБегущий Лыжник
373202 Тушева Анастасия Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ (Москва)Юго-Западный
374553 Тюрина Надежда Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
375 Усова Александра Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияСтолицаВосточный
376 Успенская Анна Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
377399 Федечкина Людмила Ж1954Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
378 Федорова Елена Ж1971Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
379708 Федорова Ирина Ж1987Москва, Москва, РоссияТихоходыЮго-Западный
38014 Федотова Александра Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
381 Федькина Анна Ж1999Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
382 Федькина Татьяна Ж1966Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
383970 Филина Полина Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
384300 Филиппова Наталья Ж2002Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
38576 Фильченкова Ольга Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
386623 Фоменкова Ксения Ж2003Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
387 Фомина Елена Ж1989Москва, Москва, Россия
388928 Формина Алина Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
389 Хашимова Мария Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
390328 Хомова Елена Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas RunnersЮжный
391472 Худяева Ольга Ж1991Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
392808 Цветкова Екатерина Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияРАЗ БЕГНовомосковский
393145 Циклаури Анастасия Ж1984Саратов, Саратовская обл., Россияфилиал ФГУП "НПЦАП" - ПО "Корпус", г.Саратов
394478 Цуканова Мария Ж1985Москва, Москва, Россия
395 Чаузова Ирина Ж1970Москва, Москва, РоссияАдидас КузьминкиЮго-Восточный
396546 Чекаданова Мария Ж2002Дзержинский, Московская обл., РоссияОрбита
397713 Черепанова Мария Ж1999Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияСолнечный кот
398577 Черкасова Наталья Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияОлимпВосточный
399932 Чернецова Ксения Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
400441 Черняева Ольга Ж1981Калуга, Калужская область, Россия
401996 Четверекова Анастасия Ж2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
402658 Чистякова Катарина Ж1993Москва, Москва, Россия
403 Члоян Асмик Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияMoscow Arm run club
404 Чубова Ирина Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияFree RunnersСеверо-Восточный
40555 Чуканова Наталья Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
406327 Шак Валерия Ж1999Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЦФКиС г. Лобня
407731 Шамшина Елена Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияТахион
408 Шаповалова Татьяна Ж1990Москва, Москва, Россия
409706 Шарапова Мария Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияТихоходыЗападный
410 Шашина Мария Ж1983Москва, Москва, Россия
411737 Шашина Мария Ж1983Москва, Москва, Россия
412843 Шведова Анна Ж1996Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
413868 Шведова Мария Ж2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
41478 Шевченко Елена Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
415 Шеина Ольга Ж1994Москва, Москва, Россия
416165 Широкова Татьяна Ж1996Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaЗападный
417 Ширпышева Анжелика Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверо-Западный
418 Ширченко Юлия Ж1962Москва, Москва, РоссияАльфа-БитцаЮго-Западный
419938 Шишкина Мария Ж2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
420 Шишмарева Елена Ж1979Жуковский, Московская обл., Россия
421216 Шомина Ирина Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияМыБудемБитцаЮго-Западный
422315 Шувалова Александра Ж1977Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо МТБЮго-Западный
423844 Шумская Мария Ж1974Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
424 Шустикова Татьяна Ж1989Ступино, Московская обл., Россия
425594 Щербатых Светлана Ж1994Белые Столбы мкр, Московская обл., РоссияMikkeller Running Club Moscow
426393 Щукина Ольга Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
427917 Юрчук Мария Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
428803 Якименко Анна Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclubIzmailovoЦентральный
429598 Якименко Елена Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
430613 Яковлева Марина Ж1998Москва, Москва, Россия
431 Яковлева Наталья Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Восточный
432 Яньшева Ирина Ж1992Москва, Москва, РоссияИзмайловская банда
433366 Ярмизина Екатерина Ж1983Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
434931 Ярошевская Виктория Ж2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
435 Яшина Елена Ж1994Москва, Москва, РоссияРАЗ БЕГЮжный

10 км, мужчины

1180 Абдрахимов Альберт М1979Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
2 Абдулин Марат М1983Москва, Москва, Россияex MRRЦентральный
3975 Абдулхаев Тимур М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
4 Абилев Артём М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
5179 Абрагимов Сергей М1983Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
6346 Абрамов Алексей М1963Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияЮго-Западный
7178 Абрамов Дмитрий М2005Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
8773 Абуков Алевдин М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола 1100Юго-Западный
9329 Аванесян Давид М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияОБГЮжный
10413 Аввакумов Ярослав М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
11 Аверьянов Сергей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
12689 Адельфинский Андрей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияTriathlonMasters.ru
13972 Алабужев Матвей М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
14846 Алваров Сергей М1970Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
1534 Алиев Азад М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
1631 Алимов Ренат М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
17 Аллабергенов Антон М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
18866 Алпацкий Федор М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
19918 Алферов Арсений М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
20881 Алферов Виктор М2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
21687 Аметов Керим М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
22 Андреев Алексей М1996Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
23573 Андреянов Федор М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowСеверный
24226 Андрианов Николай М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияКислый стильЮго-Западный
25878 Аникин Владислав М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
26363 Анужис Евгений М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
27364 Анужис Павел М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
28676 Аракелян Норек М1998Москва, Москва, Россия
29409 Арзуманян Петрос М1961Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
30664 Арзуманян Эдуард М1963Москва, Москва, РоссияКГТиТ №41Северо-Восточный
31408 Аринушкин Евгений М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
32707 Арищенко Виктор М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
33952 Артанин Николай М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
34934 Артемов Иван М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
35252 Артёмов Арсений М2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
36253 Артёмов Иван М1998Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
37254 Архипов Александр М2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
38 Асранкулов Дастан М2001Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияЮго-Восточный
39508 Астапов Алексей М1971Москва, Москва, РоссияТроицкий
40841 Атопшев Дмитрий М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
41864 Атопшов Иван М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
42495 Афанасов Григорий М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
43162 Афанасьев Виктор М1947Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
44 Афанасьев Георгий М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
45 Бабыкин Павел М2004Протвино, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Олимп
46736 Багдасарян Сергей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
47245 Байрамов Рустам М1987Москва, Москва, Россия
48684 Баклаженко Дмитрий М1996Москва, Москва, Россия
49 Бакушев Илья М1999Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияIRONZELСеверный
50 Балацкий Олег М1987Москва, Москва, Россия
51549 Балыбердин Сергей М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияBSVЮго-Западный
52 Банковский Антон М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияRRC Run ClubЗападный
5383 Баранов Виталий М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
54 Барковский Павел М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
55256 Басанцев Николай М1996Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
56206 Басов Владислав М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
57730 Башевой Константин М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияТахионЮжный
58376 Бекетов Сергей М1964Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
59 Белоусов Владислав М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияБегомишкиЗападный
60517 Белугин Алексей М1968Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
61520 Белугин Егор М2003Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
62502 Белых Алексей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
63653 Бельба Михаил М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
64536 Беляев Антон М2006Электроугли, Московская обл., Россия
65479 Беляев Михаил М1989Москва, Москва, Россия
66935 Беляков Максим М2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
6782 Березин Алексей М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
6889 Битеряков Владимир М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
69686 Блинов Кирилл М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
70616 Богатырев Виктор М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияАнтихайпВосточный
71515 Богачев Алексей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияRunning Heroes RussiaЮго-Западный
72161 Богданов Борис М1959Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
73406 Богданов Руслан М1984Тольятти, Самарская обл., РоссияБегущий Лыжник
74 Богомолов Павел М1973Владимир, Владимирская обл., Россия
75258 Богуцкий Евгений М2002Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
76201 Бодриков Максим М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ (Москва)Северо-Восточный
77 Бойкачев Виктор М1980Видное, Московская обл., Россия
78 Боклаженко Дмитрий М1996Москва, Москва, Россия
79789 Болдырев Константин М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияРаз бегЮго-Западный
80 Бондарев Юрий М1987Домодедово, Московская обл., Россия
81811 Бондаренко Алексей М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
8277 Бондарь Вячеслав М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
83259 Борзов Максим М2004Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
84826 Борисов Максим М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
85482 Борисов Николай М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
86 Боровин Дмитрий М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияFree Runners
87692 Боровков Иван М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияКГТиТ №41Юго-Западный
88227 Бородавкин Александр М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияVelosportlabЮго-Западный
89983 Бородин Иннокентий М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
90 Бражник Сергей М1967Москва, Москва, Россия100km.ruСеверо-Западный
91160 Брусов Василий М1984Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
92 Будаев Виктор М2000Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
93 Будаев Виктор М1968Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
94260 Будрин Борис М2002Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
95261 Будрин Павел М2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
96589 Бузинов Борис М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
97262 Буланов Александр М2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
98 Булеков Петр М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияСШ-102
99339 Бурмистров Кирилл М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Центральный
100566 Буров Павел М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияAikido, Ma-ai dojo
101570 Бутузов Кирилл М1983Железнодорожный, Московская обл., Россия
102 Буянов Владимир М1985Москва, Москва, Россия#slowkotikiЗападный
103159 Быкадоров Михаил М1955Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
104 Быстров Стас М1978Пенза, Пензенская обл., Россия
105 Вавилов Михаил М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
106987 Валуев Александр М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
107984 Валуев Михаил М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
108968 Валуев Михаил М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
109697 Ванилар Иоанн М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)
110635 Ванилар Олег М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)
111322 Ванин Александр М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо МТБЮго-Западный
112229 Варламов Олег М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияКислый стильЮго-Западный
113662 Варушинин Вячеслав М1946Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
114156 Васенин Андрей М2002Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
115155 Васенин Петр М2005Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
116540 Васильев Виктор М2004Электроугли, Московская обл., Россия
117535 Васильев Егор М2006Электроугли, Московская обл., Россия
118919 Ватаншоев Артур М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
119 Ватыкин Артем М2002Протвино, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Олимп
120 Вахутинский Андрей М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияILRЮго-Западный
121754 Введенский Владимир М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
122699 Вдовин Николай М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "Цэнки"Южный
123603 Верховцев Андрей М2000Москва, Москва, Россия
124 Верхотуров Владимир М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
125133 Ветров Николай М1945Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
126732 Видакас Родион М1989Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияАвега
127 Винокуров Евгений М2000Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
128760 Вишневский Александр М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
129263 Власов Егор М2004Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
130239 Власов Илья М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияКоманда №59Южный
131595 Власов Максим М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
132675 Воеводин Павел М2000Москва, Москва, Россия
133233 Войников Алексей М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
13460 Волков Александр М1900Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
135490 Волков Вадим М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
136 Володин Юрий М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияVegan Runners RussiaЮго-Восточный
137223 Воробьев Андрей М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
138447 Воробьев Сергей М1978Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияСК Ромашково, IRC, Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
139264 Воробьев Степан М2007Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
140610 Воронков Илья М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
14187 Воронов Юрий М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮжный
142 Габрия Влад М2005Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
143265 Гавердовский Андрей М2004Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
144266 Гавердовский Евгений М2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
145267 Гаврилин Иван М2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
146883 Гаврилов Александр М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
147486 Гаврилов Дмитрий М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
148496 Гаврилов Павел М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
149 Гагаркин Сергей М1979Рыбинск, Ярославская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
150378 Гайдук Владимир М1957Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
151 Галайдюк Александр М1989Москва, Москва, Россия
152358 Галанов Денис М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияБуяновскийЮжный
153823 Галкин Михаил М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
154860 Гарнык Антон М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
155772 Гевордян Эрик М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола 1100Юго-Западный
156 Гераськин Олег М1965Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
157 Гладков Дмитрий М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МГУЮго-Западный
158497 Глазков Егор М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
159 Глатко Ярослав М1999Майкоп, Адыгея Респ., РоссияАР СШОР
160 Глинский Алексей М2000Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
161786 Глушков Виктор М1953Москва, Москва, Россия
162995 Головкин Максим М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
163340 Гончаров Андрей М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Южный
164511 Гончаров Даниил М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияТроицкий
165 Горбатенко Роман М1989Георгиевск, Ставропольский край, Россия
166199 Горбунов Андрей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияМАИЮго-Восточный
167 Гордеев Александр М1994Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
168 Горин Кирилл М1984Москва, Москва, Россия
169726 Горшков Алексей М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
170 Горшков Валентин М1956Москва, Москва, РоссияГруппа СинявскогоЗападный
171516 Горюнов Павел М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Центральный
172790 Гостищев Денис М1988Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияТихоходы
173 Готгельф Борис М1970Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
174386 Готгильф Владимир М1942Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
175862 Графов Игорь М1961Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
17641 Гребенщиков Дмитрий М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
177 Громов Алексей М1993Москва, Москва, Россия
178849 Громыко Александр М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
179885 Громыко Николай М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
180382 Грошев Владимир М1951Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
181 Гужов Денис М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола 1883Юго-Западный
182807 Гурьянов Александр М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
183886 Гусак Никита М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
184587 Гусев Андрей М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
185869 Гусейнов Наждав М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
186493 Давыдов Роман М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
187268 Даниренко Николай М2002Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
188 Дахно Виталий М1951Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
18985 Дегтев Александр М1961Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Восточный
190965 Дедков Михаил М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияChukedov ski teamЮго-Западный
191 Дейнеко Константин М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
192851 Деменьтев Константин М1966Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
193593 Демиденко Глеб М1992Монино рп, Московская обл., Россия
194335 Демин Дмитрий М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Южный
195985 Демьянов Денис М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
196 Денисов Александр М1954Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
197512 Денисов Олег М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Восточный
198791 Дергачев Александр М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияMSUЮго-Западный
199529 Дзюба Руслан М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
200453 Дмитриев Дмитрий М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
201454 Дмитриев Дмитрий М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
202784 Дмитриев Максим М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
20337 Домарев Андрей М1987Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
204654 Доценко Кирилл М1999Павловский Посад, Московская обл., Россия
205670 Доценко Роман М1969Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮжный
206494 Дрогайцев Максим М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
207690 Дунаев Александр М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияКГТиТ №41Юго-Западный
208 Дунаев Никита М1997Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияАльпклуб МГУ
2092 Дуплякин Юрий М1959Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
210796 Душенок Александр М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowЮго-Западный
211795 Душенок Николай М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowЮго-Западный
212 Дюжиков Евгений М1993Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
213416 Евлаш Ярослав М1971Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
214269 Евскин Иван М2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
215214 Егоров Андрей М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ (Москва)Юго-Западный
216 Егоров Евгений М2004Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
217222 Егоров Михаил М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияМирЮго-Западный
218448 Едакин Захар М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
219 Едакин Тихон М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияГСВВЗападный
220505 Елизаров Юрий М1944Раменское, Московская обл., Россия
221942 Емильянов Ярослав М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
2224 Ерасов Сергей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
223 Ермилов Артем М1991Коломна, Московская обл., Россия
224150 Ефимов Валерий М1989Саратов, Саратовская обл., Россияфилиал ФГУП "НПЦАП" - ПО "Корпус", г.Саратов
225 Ефимов Игорь М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
226417 Ефремов Алексей М1982Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
227491 Жариков Денис М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
228480 Жариков Сергей М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
2293 Жданов Иван М1958Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
230127 Жданович Виктор М1959Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
231 Жеглов Родион М2005Протвино, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Олимп
232865 Желеховский Кирилл М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
233 Желтобрюхов Кирилл М2005поселок Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
234 Жигулев Алексей М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияMSIС RUN
235837 Жильцов Иван М1962Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
236838 Жильцов Петр М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
237418 Жмаев Олег М1967Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
238978 Жуковский Данил М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
239391 Журавлев Валерий М1937Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
240 Заблоцкис Александр М1984Москва, Москва, Россия
241681 Задерей Иван М1998Москва, Москва, Россия
242 Зайцев Вячеслав М1947Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
243 Зайцев Егор М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСамбо-70Юго-Западный
244532 Зайцев Егор М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
245194 Зарипов Равиль М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел (Москва)
24632 Зарубин Павел М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
247685 Захаров Денис М1997Москва, Москва, Россия
248836 Захаров Евгений М1936Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
249944 Зверев Георгий М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
250331 Звягинцев Алексей М1981Нахабино рп, Московская обл., Россия
251943 Зейналов Натик М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
252 Зенин Михаил М1988Камышин, Волгоградская обл., Россия
253419 Зернов Иван М2000Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
254420 Зернов Федор М2002Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
255574 Зиганшин Денис М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowВосточный
256 Златогоров Илья М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
257819 Златогоров Илья М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
258822 Золкин Алексей М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
259270 Золотухин Илья М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
260 Зорин Алексей М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияKlmn_trainingЮжный
261325 Зудилов Валерий М1950Александров, Владимирская обл., РоссияСлобода
262 Ивайкин Дмитрий М1968Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек
263 Иванов Артём М2001Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
264804 Иванов Владимир М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияАкадемия марафонского бегаЮго-Западный
265777 Иванов Денис М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияОБГ ЦарицыноЮжный
266 Иванов Денис М1971Тверь, Тверская обл., Россия
267323 Иванов Евгений М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо МТБЮго-Западный
268725 Иванов Юрий М1970Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияTRIKO.CLUB
269821 Иванюк Вадим М1991Тавда, Свердловская обл., Россия
270581 Изматденов Петр М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
271352 Илюхин Евгений М1981Видное, Московская обл., РоссияОБГ Царицыно
272569 Имамутдинов Жафер М1945Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
273 Индус Владимир М1999Щекино, Тульская обл., РоссияЩекино
274785 Иноземцев Тимофей М1984Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияDream Team Butovo
275887 Исаев Вячеслав М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
276845 Исполинов Николай М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
277652 Кавалка Кирилл М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
278168 Кагырин Сергей М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
279888 Калинин Матвей М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
280588 Калмыков Александр М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
281921 Калошин Михаил М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
282423 Калымбет Владислав М1998Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
283271 Калязин Николай М2002Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
284210 Калякин Никита М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
285 Камчатов Алексей М1999Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
286889 Камынин Даниил М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
287 Кантор Вадим М1961Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
288272 Карагяур Антон М2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
289 Карасёв Иван М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
290 Кармазин Павел М1986Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
291798 Карпенко Михаил М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР им. бр.ЗнаменскихВосточный
292824 Карпов Геннадий М1947Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
293605 Карташев Ан М1997Москва, Москва, Россия
294678 Касюк Михаил М1999Москва, Москва, Россия
295228 Катренко Алексей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияКислый Стиль
296552 Квасов Владимир М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
297181 Киреев Вадим М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЮШОР 24Восточный
298800 Кирилин Андрей М1975Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
299 Кирпичёв Дмитрий М1977Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияОпалиха
300333 Кирюшин Владимир М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
301 Киселкин Павел М1996Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияФВА РВСН
302 Клементьев Егор М1997Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияФВА РВСН
303138 Клен Антон М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
30459 Климаков Иван М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
305 Клименко Алексей М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
306 Климкин Виктор М1979Зеленоград, Москва, РоссияНеутомимые красовчики (Зеленоград)Зеленоградский
307615 Климковский Андрей М1969Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮжный
308407 Климов Виктор М1956Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
309922 Клочков Егор М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
310 Клыков Илья М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
311820 Клюйков Василий М1991Егорьевск, Московская обл., Россия
312923 Князев Матвей М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
313424 Кобелев Дмитрий М2005Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
314425 Кобелев Иван М1985Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
315788 Кобычев Никита М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
316857 Ковалёв Александр М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
317205 Ковбель Алексей М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
318 Козеев Максим М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
319234 Козка Владимир М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
320956 Козлов Александр М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
321 Козлов Виталий М1987Москва, Москва, Россия
322336 Козлов Евгений М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Западный
323 Козлов Максим М1964Якутск, Саха /Якутия/ Респ., РоссияАдидас
324 Колесников Евгений М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
325274 Колесников Егор М2007Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
326 Колесников Игорь М2002Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
327 Колобов Никита М1985Химки, Московская обл., Россия
328426 Коловай Владислав М2003Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
329 Колчин Михаил М2006Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
330319 Колясинский Степан М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо МТБЮго-Западный
33117 Комаров Иван М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
332175 Конаныхин Александр М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияПЕГАССеверо-Западный
333431 Конаныхин Василий М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПЕГАССеверо-Западный
334427 Кондрин Борис М2003Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
335847 Коннов Игорь М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
336876 Коннов Святослав М2009Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
337624 Кононов Павел М2002Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
338 Копылов Владимир М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas Runclub АВИАПАРКСеверный
339565 Копылов Евгений М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияКСК БитцаЮго-Западный
340601 Корнев Сергей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЦARицыноЮжный
341767 Короткевич Дмитрий М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller running club Moscow
342816 Корочкин Дмитрий М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБЮжный
343599 Корсун Владимир М1987Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияМитинский кругаль
344541 Косилин Андрей М1998Дзержинский, Московская обл., Россия
345560 Косов Владимир М1949Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияВолкуша
346537 Костельный Савелий М2006Электроугли, Московская обл., Россия
347607 Костин Владимир М1998Москва, Москва, Россия
348440 Костин Кирилл М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияCorfu Sea RunnersЮго-Западный
349 Котеленец Дмитрий М1983Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияРКК "Энергия"
350144 Котеленец Дмитрий М1983Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияПАО РКК "Энергия"
35138 Котов Дмитрий М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
352343 Кофанов Владимир М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
353739 Кочетков Никита М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
354312 Кочешков Сергей М1945Москва, Москва, РоссияСлободаЦентральный
355200 Кравец Константин М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИСеверо-Западный
356752 Кравченко Алексей М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
357190 Кравченко Антон М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)Западный
358189 Кравченко Семён М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
359945 Кравченко Тимофей М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
360187 Красивый Александр М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияВернадкаСеверо-Восточный
361428 Красильников Антон М1998Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
362429 Красильников Артём М1998Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
36386 Красных Владимир М1967Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
36484 Красных Павел М1992Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
365 Красюков Дмитрий М1970Москва, Москва, Россияparkrun БитцаЮжный
366 Кречетов Павел М1969Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
367430 Кристя Артём М2004Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
368 Кротов Александр М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
369 Кротов Максим М2005Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
370761 Крылов Артем М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
371 Крючков Михаил М1951Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЗападный
372114 Крючков Михаил М1951Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
373 Кувшинов Игорь М1952Москва, Москва, РоссияМирЮго-Западный
374372 Кузнецов Александр М1947Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
375433 Кузнецов Пётр М1965Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
37658 Кузнецов Сергей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
377 Кузькин Илья М1988Москва, Москва, Россия
378812 Кузьмин Павел М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
379434 Кузякин Александр М1955Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
380488 Куксин Олег М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
381 Кулагин Станислав М1993Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
382275 Кулев Пётр М2002Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
383499 Куликов Григорий М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
384766 Куницын Евгений М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowСеверный
385 Куранов Антон М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Центральный
386 Курдюк Андрей М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияЛосярий
387371 Куревин Сергей М1949Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
388 Курилкин Вадим М2007Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
389688 Курмин Александр М1968Москва, Москва, Россия
390518 Курулёв Андрей М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Восточный
391519 Курулёв Михаил М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Восточный
392831 Кустарников Даниил М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
393967 Куча Василий М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
394 Кучеренко Антон М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияЛосярийСеверный
395 Кучерявенко Кирилл М2006Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
396 Кушко Александр М1971Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБЮжный
397279 Кущев Даниил М2002Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
398780 Лазарев Иван М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
399 Ланин Сергей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияIZMYLOVEВосточный
40093 Ланшин Олег М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
401815 Лапидус Артем М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБЮжный
402 Лапшин Евгений М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
403280 Латышев Михаил М2007Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
404651 Лашин Дмитрий М1971Электроугли, Московская обл., Россия
405388 Лебедев Альберт М1940Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
406969 Левченко Александр М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияРАЗ БЕГ
407 Легоньков Виктор М1966Москва, Москва, РоссияСенежЗападный
408966 Леонов Александр М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
409980 Леонов Егор М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
410313 Леонов Сергей М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо МТБЮго-Западный
411981 Леонов Сергей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
412892 Лесовой Юрий М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
413281 Летягин Владимир М1997Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
414 Литвин Артем М1975Москва, Москва, Россия
415509 Лобасов Юрий М1990Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
416219 Логваль Дмитрий М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
417504 Лойко Андрей М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
418 Лойко Роман М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
419 Локтионов Денис М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
420137 Ломакин Владимир М1959Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
421197 Лузин Антон М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияРАЗ БЕГЦентральный
422740 Лукьянов Олег М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
423528 Любишин Андрей М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
424782 Ляшук Юрий М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекСеверо-Восточный
425893 Мазин Игорь М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
426894 Мазин Федор М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
427563 Майгур Алексей М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияAikido, Ma-ai dojo
428564 Майгур Алексей М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияКСК БитцаЮго-Западный
429794 Макаров Андрей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowСеверо-Восточный
430895 Мальцев Кирилл М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
431608 Маматкулов Азмжон М1998Москва, Москва, Россия
432799 Маркин Александр М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
433 Мартынов Андрей М1984Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
434182 Мартынов Георгий М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЮШОР 24
435 Мартыньш Александр М1984Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия
436575 Марченко Александр М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияАкадемия Марафонского бегаВосточный
437 Марченко Макар М2003Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
438667 Маряхин Владимир М1998Москва, Москва, Россия
439129 Матайбаев Вячеслав М1961Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
440305 Матвеев Егор М2007Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
441 Матвеев Михаил М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
442481 Махаев Денис М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
443939 Махамадов Алик М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
444715 Махов Евгений М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
44557 Махоткин Александр М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
446374 Машков Сергей М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
447 Медведев Кирилл М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
448436 Медведев Николай М1951Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
449285 Мелик-Карамов Даниил М2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
450 Мельников Владимир М1949Красноармейск, Московская обл., Россия5+
451437 Мельников Павел М1989Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
452665 Меркулов Илья М1998Москва, Москва, Россия
453704 Метелин Алексей М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияТихоходы
454193 Метелкин Владимир М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)Западный
455897 Мешков Арсений М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
456809 Мещеряков Артём М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияRunLabЦентральный
457834 Мещеряков Егор М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
458829 Мещеряков Сергей М1971Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
459236 Миленин Андрей М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
460568 Милов Артем М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияAikido, Ma-ai dojoСеверный
461735 Милютин Игорь М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияRoller.ruСеверо-Восточный
462 Минаев Алексей М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Восточный
463498 Мирзалиев Тимур М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
464438 Мирзоев Михаил М2006Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
465 Миронов Андрей М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияГБОУ ДОДСН "СДЮСШОР № 43"Южный
466 Миронов Максим М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
467309 Мисоченко Евгений М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
468805 Михайлов Азат М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowЮжный
469330 Михайлов Михаил М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияNo Tag RunnersЮжный
470286 Михалёв Анатолий М2001Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
471278 Михалёв Арсений М2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
472287 Михалёв Тимофей М2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
473669 Мичугин Максим М1998Москва, Москва, Россия
474 Мишинев Павел М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaЮжный
475134 Мищенко Вадим М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
47645 Могилев Виктор М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
477 Монахов Антон М1997Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияФВА РВСН
478 Морковский Евгений М1998Москва, Москва, Россия
479694 Морозов Александр М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
480 Морозов Владимир М1989Москва, Москва, КазахстанЛосярийЮго-Западный
481 Моршин Владимир М1984Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияKeep Moving
482326 Мудинов Темурджон М2001Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЦФКиС г. ЛобняЦентральный
483 Мурзин Антон М1989Ольховка, Волгоградская обл., Россия
484533 Мухин Алексей М1987Электроугли, Московская обл., Россия
485 Мухин Михаил М1997Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
486 Мухлаев Алексей М1985Голицыно, Московская обл., Россия
487439 Мясников Дмитрий М1990Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
488284 Мёдов Даниил М2004Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
489858 Настенко Георгий М1958Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
490596 Наумов Дмитрий М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
491951 Немов Александр М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияОБГ ЦарицыноЮжный
492443 Нестеренко Дмитрий М2002Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
493 Низовцев Максим М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола 1883Юго-Западный
494215 Никитенко Борис М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияАльфа-БитцаЮго-Западный
495899 Никифоров Федор М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
496 Николаев Алексей М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas RunclubСеверо-Западный
497998 Николаев Андрей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
498937 Николаев Демид М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
499771 Ницэ Степан М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола 1100Юго-Западный
500147 Новиков Александр М1982Саратов, Саратовская обл., Россияфилиал ФГУП "НПЦАП" - ПО "Корпус", г.Саратов
501246 Новиков Олег М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияБегущий ЛыжникЗападный
502446 Нургазин Фархат М1995Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
503 Овсянников Кирилл М1998Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЮШОР "МГФСО" МоскомспортаВосточный
504 Огинский Александр М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЛосярийТроицкий
505825 Одорский Владислав М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
506721 Омаров Валерий М1960Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияTRIKO.CLUB
507 Опалев Олег М1984Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия
508171 Орлов Игорь М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияОБГ ЦарицыноЮжный
509 Осипов Сергей М1953Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
510 Осипов Федор М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияАдидас КузьминкиЮго-Восточный
511 Островский Артем М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияАй
512337 Охманович Даниил М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Южный
513797 Павлов Александр М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaСеверо-Восточный
514 Пайтян Амрам М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияMoscow Armenian Run ClubЗападный
515207 Панежин Иван М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
516655 Парийский Олег М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияМКШЧЮго-Западный
517 Паршин Вадим М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
518384 Пекин Виктор М1945Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
5195 Перов Андрей М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
520 Песляков Андрей М1962Поваровка, Московская обл., Россия
521347 Петров Игорь М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮжный
522 Петрук Игорь М1964Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
523248 Петрухин Александр М1991Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияKLMN_training
524 Петухов Александр М1982Чебоксары, Чувашская Респ., Россия
525 Печенюк Денис М1975Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
526 Пискарёв Алексей М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
527763 Питеркин Артем М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
528762 Питеркин Сергей М1970Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
529539 Платов Вадим М2004Электроугли, Московская обл., Россия
530 Платонов Иван М1997Истра, Московская обл., Россия
531163 Платонов Игорь М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
532213 Плешкин Александр М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ (Москва)Западный
533375 Подкопаев Сергей М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
534130 Подозеров Вячеслав М1970Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
535750 Подшивайлов Станислав М1982Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияСНИКС (Москва)
536452 Поздняков Андрей М1973Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
537 Политов Максим М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияЛосярий
538196 Поляков Виктор М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ (Москва)Северный
539324 Поляков Владимир М1945Александров, Владимирская обл., РоссияСлобода
540 Поляхов Николай М1982Пересвет, Московская обл., Россия
541 Пономарев Кирилл М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
542542 Понуа Николя М1996Москва, Москва, респ. Чад
543734 Поперечный Дмитрий М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
544901 Попов Иван М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
5451 Попов Михаил М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
546531 Послед Владимир М1970Орехово-Зуево, Московская обл., РоссияМещера
547250 Постнов Алексей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
548521 Потапенко Андрей М1965Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
549522 Потапенко Григорий М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
550940 Потапов Александр М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
551724 Потапов Алексей М1973Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияСеверный десант
552716 Почекутов Константин М1977Москва, Москва, РоссияРоллер.руЮго-Западный
553357 Почивалин Андрей М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияБуяновскийЮжный
554455 Прокофьев Игорь М1967Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
555 Прокудин Сергей М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
556110 Прохоров Алексей М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЗападный
557 Путин Владимир М1960Пермь, Пермский край, РоссияВита
558314 Пухов Евгений М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо МТБЮго-Западный
559318 Пухов Тимофей М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо МТБЮго-Западный
560561 Пушков Александр М1957Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
561457 Пясецкий Никита М2001Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
562973 Пяткин Владимир М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
563152 Радзивилл Алексей М1990Белые Столбы мкр, Московская обл., Россия
564345 Радуга Дмитрий М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияRunlifeЮжный
565225 Радюк Александр М1961Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
566 Рахимов Артур М1978Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
567224 Рахимов Даниэль М1996Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
568617 Ращупкин Игорь М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияАнтихайпВосточный
569186 Ревин Александр М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияМитинский кругальСеверо-Западный
570733 Репин Денис М1976Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияЖУКRUN
571 Решетников Борис М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Восточный
572793 Решняк Станислав М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowВосточный
573344 Рогов Андрей М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
574903 Рогозин Арсений М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
575957 Рогозин Денис М1978Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
576959 Рожков Александр М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелЮго-Восточный
577458 Рожков Владислав М2002Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
578301 Романенко Даниил М2001Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
579 Романов Андрей М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
58088 Романов Арсений М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
581817 Романов Николай М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБЮжный
582988 Рослов Алексей М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
583976 Рослов Сергей М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
584948 Ростунов Артем М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
585510 Рудинский Ян М1984Одесса, Одесская обл., Украина
586217 Рудоман Иван М1987Дмитров, Московская обл., Россия
587460 Руменко Владимир М1948Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
588625 Рябов Александр М2008Нелидово, Тверская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
589463 Савельев Дмитрий М1983Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
590464 Савенков Кирилл М2005Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
591999 Саветников Виктор М1987Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияNRC
592306 Садеков Егор М2009Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
593718 Садыков Алексей М1998Москва, Москва, Россия
594 Сазонов Даниил М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР №43Юго-Западный
595492 Сазонов Данила М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
596220 Салимов Максим М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный
597356 Самигуллин Рафаэль М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Восточный
598729 Самозванов Никита М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияTRIKO.CLUB (Королев)Северо-Восточный
599 Самойленко Александр М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ (Москва)Северо-Восточный
60022 Саморуков Юрий М1938Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
601701 Самохвалов Никита М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
602135 Самсонов Александр М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
603 Самсонов Юрий М1962Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
604 Самсонов Юрий М1962Щекино, Тульская обл., РоссияЩекино
605308 Санаев Егор М2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
606 Сапронов Кирилл М2002Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияБу-Лыжник
607293 Саратов Егор М2001Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
608294 Саратовцев Даниил М2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
609361 Сарибжанов Ильдар М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
610385 Сартаков Александр М1942Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
611338 Сафонов Павел М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Южный
612668 Сахаров Алексей М1997Москва, Москва, Россия
613 Светов Андрей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияClimbRun
614295 Селезнёв Пётр М2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
615 Семенов Сергей М1982Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияПАО РКК "Энергия"
616143 Семенов Сергей М1982Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияПАО РКК "Энергия"
617383 Семикин Алексей М1949Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
618128 Семченко Виталий М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
619513 Семёнов Кирилл М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северо-Восточный
620612 Сенюшкин Данил М1998Москва, Москва, Россия
621 Сибирко Виталий М1975Пермь, Пермский край, РоссияВита
622191 Сибирцев Денис М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
623926 Сидоренко Владимир М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
624209 Сидоров Георгий М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
625 Сидоров Кирилл М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
626764 Сикорский Николай М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
627 Симачевский Никита М1981Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
628 Синицын Александр М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
629232 Синькевич Владислав М1993Москва, Москва, РоссияВосточный
630746 Синьков Евгений М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
631390 Скворцов Иван М1938Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
632656 Скоморохин Антон М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияRunningburgЮго-Западный
633402 Скороходов Валентин М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекВосточный
634403 Скороходов Степан М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / СДЮШОР-24Восточный
635184 Скосырский Антон М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas RunnersСеверо-Западный
636303 Сластин Владимир М2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
637304 Сластин Николай М2008Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
638693 Слободяник Роман М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
639444 Смирнов Александр М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
640 Смирнов Алексей М1978Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
641484 Смирнов Артем М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
642 Смирнов Артём М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР №43Южный
643 Смирнов Виктор М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияСтолицаЗападный
644389 Смирнов Рудольф М1939Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
645 Смирнов Сергей М1976Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
646783 Смирнов Юрий М1990Лесной Городок дп, Московская обл., Россия
647376 Смолин Владимир М1956Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
648727 Снедков Денис М1974Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияTRIKO.CLUB
649 Соколов Валерий М1956Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей-Парсек
650136 Соколов Валерий М1957Москва, Москва, РоссияЦА Роскосмос
651 Соколов Сергей М1990Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияРКК "Энергия"
652140 Соколов Сергей М1990Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияПАО РКК "Энергия"
653567 Соколовский Сергей М1968Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Центральный
65412 Соловьев Алексей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
655151 Соловьев Кирилл М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
656151 Соловьев Кирилл М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
657466 Солодовников Юрий М1978Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
658317 Соозарь Кирилл М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо МТБЮго-Западный
659238 Сорокин Вадим М1991Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россия
660170 Сорокин Иван М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadkaЦентральный
661904 Сорокин Филипп М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
662 Сосенко Вадим М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛЭБВосточный
663230 Спицин Александр М1993Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
664 Степанов Денис М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола 1883Юго-Западный
665905 Степанов Николай М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
666855 Степанов Павел М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
667387 Степанов Юрий М1940Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
668467 Стриженко Иван М1959Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
669298 Стулов Михаил М2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
670 Суворов Леонид М1984Йошкар-Ола, Марий Эл Респ., РоссияАйвика
671377 Сукманов Владимир М1960Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
672 Султанов Денис М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияСШ-102
673755 Сядро Вадим М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияЗападный
67410 Таганцев Александр М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
675741 Таджибаев Жусуп М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
676123 Таиров Павел М1970Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
677906 Таланов Владислав М2004Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
678856 Таланов Станислав М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
679353 Талов Денис М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияМыБудемБитца
680 Тальц Егор М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
68140 Тарелкин Дмитрий М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
682907 Тер-Ованесян Георгий М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
683348 Терентьев Сергей М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияОБГ ЦарицыноЮго-Восточный
684 Теселкин Василий М1959Москва, Москва, РоссияЦентральный
685991 Тикунов Максим М2005Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
686 Ткаченко Александр М1984Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияЖУКRUN
687908 Ткаченко Александр М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
688909 Ткаченко Егор М2008Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
689910 Торкан Петр М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
690 Торотенков Виктор М1947Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
691 Торсов Егор М2000Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
692370 Трепапин Владимир М1949Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
693711 Третьяков Андрей М1969Краснознаменск, Московская обл., Россия
694722 Трипака Сергей М1979Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияTRIKO.CLUB
695839 Тропашко Иван М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
696813 Трофимов Алексей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
697 Трошин Андрей М1984Ликино-Дулево, Московская обл., РоссияМы вместе
698489 Трощенков Кирилл М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
699911 Тузов Иван М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
700912 Тузов Сергей М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
701 Туманов Артем М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияИзмайловская банда
702195 Турчак Григорий М1997Глазов, Удмуртская Респ., РоссияАльпклуб МАИСеверо-Западный
703913 Тютвинов Василий М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
704 Умирзоков Икромжон М1988Андижон, Узбекистан, Узбекистан
705485 Упыр Никита М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
706 Упыр Никита М1999Москва, Москва, Россия43Юго-Западный
707 Урлихх Константин М1986Москва, Москва, ЭстонияМыБудемБитцаЮго-Западный
708728 Урюпин Александр М1987Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
709585 Уханов Валентин М1950Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордСеверо-Восточный
710471 Ушков Валерий М1969Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
711 Фахрутдинов Артем М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверный
712381 Федечкин Николай М1952Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
713710 Федоров Алексей М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияАльфа-БитцаЮго-Западный
714719 Федькин Александр М1955Москва, Москва, РоссияСНИКС (Москва)Северный
71516 Фитисов Валерий М1997Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
716 Фролов Алексей М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
717 Фёдоров Алексей М1973Москва, Москва, РоссияАльфа-БитцаЮго-Западный
718792 Хайруллин Роман М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club MoscowСеверо-Восточный
719 Хакимов Хуршед М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияFree RunnersЮго-Западный
720691 Харин Алексей М1974Москва, Москва, РоссияКГТиТ №41Юго-Западный
721 Хашимов Дмитрий М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
722183 Хидешели Георгий М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияМитинский кругаль
72351 Хуснуматин Эйнар М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАПЮго-Западный
724818 Царёв Александр М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
725929 Цветков Максим М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
726769 Цибак Артем М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияMoscow running club
727392 Цукров Семен М1935Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
728 Цыганков Дмитрий М2002Протвино, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Олимп
729 Чапарян Егор М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияArmenian Run ClubЮжный
730 Чекарев Алексей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияAR ЦарицыноЮжный
731958 Чекарев Алексей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas runclubЮжный
73254 Чекулаев Михаил М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
733473 Челышев Артем М2004Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
734534 Черкасин Илья М2008Электроугли, Московская обл., Россия
735538 Черкасин Максим М2005Электроугли, Московская обл., Россия
736 Черкашин Алексей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияСеверо-Западный
73735 Чернов Александр М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
738914 Чернов Георгий М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
739714 Честнейшин Александр М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
740712 Честнейшин Артём М2001Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекЮго-Западный
741992 Четвериков Сергей М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
742 Четверкин Александр М1996Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
743218 Чехлов Марк М1994Жуковский, Московская обл., Россия
744 Чижков Андрей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЮжный
745404 Чирков Андрей М1939Москва, Москва, РоссияМирЮго-Западный
74649 Чистяков Виталий М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
747487 Чистяков Дмитрий М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ "СШОР №43"Южный
748659 Чистяков Игорь М1965Москва, Москва, Россия
749814 Шальных-Булатов Александр М1963Москва, Москва, РоссияСам за себяЮго-Западный
750 Шапашников Алексей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Западный
751 Шастин Евгений М1979Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияПАО РКК "Энергия"
752141 Шастин Евгений М1979Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияПАО РКК "Энергия"
753342 Шахрай Александр М1950Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"Центральный
754720 Шевенев-Фоменко Василий М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияДзержинецСеверный
755500 Шейко Александр М1958Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
756709 Шелухин Сергей М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияОгонекЮго-Западный
757302 Шепетков Иван М2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШ "Олимп"
758475 Шиков Егор М2004Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
759963 Ширнин Александр М1981Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияВЕЯ
76044 Ширяев Александр М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
761930 Шихшабеков Артур М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
762556 Шишкин Владимир М1952Красноармейск, Московская обл., Россия5+
763369 Шишов Максим М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияDream Team ButovoЮго-Западный
764915 Шостак Дмитрий М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
765380 Шпак Степан М1954Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
766476 Штапкин Данила М2002Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
76756 Шуваев Михаил М1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
768316 Шувалов Игорь М1978Москва, Москва, РоссияДинамо МТБЮго-Западный
769 Шупинский Кирилл М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияАнатомияЮжный
770449 Шурыгин Борис М1990Ставрополь, Ставропольский край, РоссияГСВВ
771 Щербаков Дмитрий М2000Щекино, Тульская обл., РоссияЩекино
772 Щетилин Тимур М1984Ташкент, Ташкент, УзбекистанАдидас ран клаб Измайлово (Москва)
773770 Эргашев Дмитрий М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияШкола 1100Юго-Западный
774 Юдаков Александр М1941Москва, Москва, РоссияАльфа-БитцаЮжный
775477 Юрков Юрий М1972Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"Троицкий
776 Юрченко Евгений М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияБизнес Молодость - ЦиклонСеверный
777916 Юрчук Андрей М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / АтлантЮго-Западный
77836 Юшин Артем М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / НПЦАП
779373 Яковчук Игорь М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияФакелСеверный
780993 Якупов Руслан М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек / Школа 2009Юго-Западный
781 Янтиков Никита М2000Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
782 Янтиков Сергей М1966Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияСШОР, Динамо
783 Яншин Максим М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияRunSmartСеверо-Западный
784 Яньков Владимир М1984Москва, Москва, Россия
785 Ясеницкий Степан М1984Москва, Москва, РоссияЮго-Восточный